tnAchieves Team Meetings

Please click here for the Class of 2020 Private/Homeschool TN Promise Fall Informational Meeting schedule!

The TN Promise fall informational meeting provides students the opportunity to learn more about TN Promise and the scholarship requirements. The spring mentor meeting allows students and mentors to interact. Student attendance is required at the spring mentor meeting for TN Promise eligibility. We look forward to seeing you!

Public school applicants: Attend the team meetings for your high school.

Private/Alternative school applicants (any school not listed): 
Attend the team meetings assigned for the “private/homeschool/alternative applicants” in the county in which your high school is located. 

Homeschool/GED applicants: 
Attend the team meetings assigned for the “private/homeschool/alternative applicants” in the county in which you live.

Class County High School Team Meeting 1 (Fall Handbook Delivery) Team Meeting 2 (Spring Mentor Meeting)
2020 Anderson Anderson County High School Thursday, October 17, 2019 at 08:45 AM at Anderson County High School Thursday, March 5, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Anderson County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Anderson Clinton High School Thursday, October 17, 2019 at 10:30 AM at Clinton High School Monday, March 16, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Clinton High School, Cafeteria
2020 Anderson Oak Ridge High School Thursday, October 17, 2019 at 02:00 PM at Oak Ridge High School Wednesday, March 11, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Oak Ridge High School, Cafeteria
2020 Anderson Private/Homeschool/Alternative Thursday, December 5, 2019 at 05:30 PM at Roane State Community College Oak Ridge Campus City Room Wednesday, March 11, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Oak Ridge High School, Cafeteria
2020 Anderson Secret City Academy Thursday, October 17, 2019 at Noon at Secret City Academy Wednesday, March 11, 2020 at 11:30 AM at Secret City Academy
2020 Bedford Cascade High School Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 10:30 AM at Cascade High School Tuesday, March 10, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Shelbyville Central High School, Theater
2020 Bedford Community High School Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at Noon at Community High School - Unionville Tuesday, March 10, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Shelbyville Central High School, Theater
2020 Bedford Private/Homeschool/Alternative Tuesday, March 10, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Shelbyville Central High School, Theater
2020 Bedford Shelbyville Central High School Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 09:00 AM at Shelbyville Central High School Tuesday, March 10, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Shelbyville Central High School, Theater
2020 Benton Big Sandy High School Thursday, October 3, 2019 at 10:00 AM at Big Sandy High School Wednesday, March 4, 2020 at 03:30 PM at Camden Central High School, Cafeteria
2020 Benton Camden Central High School Thursday, October 3, 2019 at 09:00 AM at Camden Central High School Wednesday, March 4, 2020 at 03:30 PM at Camden Central High School, Cafeteria
2020 Benton Private/Homeschool/Alternative Wednesday, March 4, 2020 at 03:30 PM at Camden Central High School, Cafeteria
2020 Bledsoe Bledsoe County High School Thursday, October 3, 2019 at 10:15 AM at Bledsoe County High School Tuesday, March 31, 2020 at 02:30 PM at Bledsoe County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Bledsoe Private/Homeschool/Alternative Tuesday, March 31, 2020 at 02:30 PM at Bledsoe County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Blount Alcoa High School Wednesday, October 16, 2019 at 08:30 AM at Alcoa High School Wednesday, March 25, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Alcoa High School, Cafeteria
2020 Blount Heritage High School Wednesday, October 16, 2019 at 01:30 PM at Heritage High School Thursday, March 5, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Heritage High School, Cafeteria
2020 Blount Maryville High School Wednesday, October 16, 2019 at 10:00 AM at Maryville High School Monday, March 2, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Maryville High School, Cafeteria
2020 Blount Private/Homeschool/Alternative Tuesday, December 3, 2019 at 05:30 PM at Maryville High School Cafeteria Tuesday, April 7, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Maryville High School, Cafeteria
2020 Blount William Blount High School Friday, October 4, 2019 at 10:30 AM at William Blount High School Thursday, March 12, 2020 at 05:30 PM at William Blount High School, Cafeteria
2020 Bradley Bradley Central High School Monday, October 21, 2019 at 01:15 PM at Bradley Central High School Tuesday, March 24, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Bradley Central High School, Cafeteria
2020 Bradley Cleveland High School Monday, October 21, 2019 at 10:45 AM at Cleveland High School Thursday, March 5, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Cleveland High School, Dining Hall
2020 Bradley GOAL Academy Tuesday, March 24, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Bradley Central High School, Cafeteria
2020 Bradley Private/Homeschool/Alternative Tuesday, December 5, 2019 at 05:30 PM at Cleveland State Community College Johnson Auditorium Thursday, March 5, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Cleveland High School, Dining Hall
2020 Bradley Walker Valley High School Monday, October 21, 2019 at 08:30 AM at Walker Valley High School Thursday, March 26, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Walker Valley, Cafeteria
2020 Campbell Campbell County High School Wednesday, October 2, 2019 at 10:30 AM at Campbell County Comprehensive High School Thursday, March 12, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Campbell County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Campbell Jellico High School Wednesday, October 2, 2019 at 08:30 AM at Jellico High School Thursday, March 12, 2020 at 02:00 PM at Jellico High School, Cafeteria
2020 Campbell Private/Homeschool/Alternative Thursday, March 12, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Campbell County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Cannon Cannon County High School Tuesday, October 8, 2019 at 08:00 AM at Cannon County High School Wednesday, April 1, 2020 at 03:00 PM at Cannon County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Cannon Private/Homeschool/Alternative Wednesday, April 1, 2020 at 03:00 PM at Cannon County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Carroll Clarksburg High School Thursday, October 10, 2019 at 08:30 AM at Clarksburg High School Wednesday, March 18, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Carroll County Civic Center
2020 Carroll Hollow Rock Bruceton Central High School Thursday, October 3, 2019 at 08:00 AM at Hollow Rock-Bruceton Central High School Wednesday, March 18, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Carroll County Civic Center
2020 Carroll Huntingdon High School Thursday, October 10, 2019 at 10:00 AM at Huntingdon High School Wednesday, March 18, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Carroll County Civic Center
2020 Carroll McKenzie High School Thursday, October 10, 2019 at 02:15 PM at Mckenzie High School Wednesday, March 18, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Carroll County Civic Center
2020 Carroll Private/Homeschool/Alternative Wednesday, March 18, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Carroll County Civic Center
2020 Carroll West Carroll High School Thursday, October 10, 2019 at 12:45 PM at West Carroll High School Wednesday, March 18, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Carroll County Civic Center
2020 Carter Cloudland High School Wednesday, October 9, 2019 at 10:15 AM at Cloudland High School Monday, March 9, 2020 at 09:30 AM at Cloudland High School, Cafeteria
2020 Carter Elizabethton High School Thursday, October 24, 2019 at 10:00 AM at Elizabethton High School Tuesday, March 31, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Elizabethton High School, Cafeteria
2020 Carter Hampton High School Thursday, October 24, 2019 at 09:00 AM at Hampton High School Tuesday, March 17, 2020 at 03:00 PM at Hampton High School, Cafeteria
2020 Carter Happy Valley High School Wednesday, October 9, 2019 at 08:45 AM at Happy Valley High School Tuesday, March 17, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Happy Valley High School, Cafeteria
2020 Carter Private/Homeschool/Alternative Tuesday, March 31, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Elizabethton High School, Cafeteria
2020 Carter Unaka High School Wednesday, October 9, 2019 at 01:30 PM at Unaka High School Monday, March 9, 2020 at 03:00 PM at Unaka High School, Cafeteria
2020 Cheatham Cheatham County Central High School Thursday, October 3, 2019 at 09:30 AM at Cheatham County Central High School Monday, March 16, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Cheatham County Central High School, Cafeteria
2020 Cheatham Harpeth High School Thursday, October 3, 2019 at 01:00 PM at Harpeth High School Thursday, March 26, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Harpeth High School, Cafeteria
2020 Cheatham Private/Homeschool/Alternative Monday, December 2, 2019 at 05:30 PM at Pleasant View Christian School Warrior Room Monday, March 16, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Cheatham County Central High School, Cafeteria
2020 Cheatham Sycamore High School Thursday, October 3, 2019 at 08:00 AM at Sycamore High School Monday, March 16, 2020 at 03:00 PM at Sycamore High School, Cafeteria
2020 Chester Chester County High School Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 10:30 AM at Chester County High School Monday, March 16, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Chester County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Chester Private/Homeschool/Alternative Monday, March 16, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Chester County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Claiborne Claiborne High School Wednesday, October 2, 2019 at 10:15 AM at Claiborne High School Wednesday, April 1, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Walters State Community College Claiborne County Campus, Auditorium
2020 Claiborne Cumberland Gap High School Wednesday, October 2, 2019 at 01:00 PM at Cumberland Gap High School Wednesday, April 1, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Walters State Community College Claiborne County Campus, Auditorium
2020 Claiborne Private/Homeschool/Alternative Wednesday, April 1, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Walters State Community College Claiborne County Campus, Auditorium
2020 Clay Clay County High School Wednesday, October 23, 2019 at 10:30 AM at Clay County High School Wednesday, March 25, 2020 at 10:00 AM at Clay County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Clay Private/Homeschool/Alternative Wednesday, March 25, 2020 at 10:00 AM at Clay County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Cocke Cocke County High School Monday, October 14, 2019 at 01:30 PM at Cocke County High School Monday, March 30, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Cocke County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Cocke Cosby High School Monday, October 14, 2019 at 11:00 AM at Cosby High School Monday, March 30, 2020 at 03:00 PM at Cosby High School, Cafeteria
2020 Cocke Private/Homeschool/Alternative Monday, March 30, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Cocke County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Coffee Coffee County High School Monday, October 14, 2019 at 08:30 AM at Coffee County High School Monday, March 23, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Coffee County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Coffee Private/Homeschool/Alternative Monday, December 2, 2019 at 05:30 PM at Motlow State Community College Marcum Technology Room 134 Monday, March 23, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Coffee County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Coffee Tullahoma High School Monday, October 14, 2019 at 09:30 AM at Tullahoma High School Monday, March 16, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Tullahoma High School, Cafeteria
2020 Crockett Crockett County High School Friday, October 18, 2019 at 08:30 AM at Crockett County High School Tuesday, March 31, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Crockett County High School, Theater
2020 Crockett Private/Homeschool/Alternative Tuesday, March 31, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Crockett County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Cumberland Cumberland County High School Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 02:05 PM at Cumberland County High School Monday, April 6, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Cumberland County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Cumberland Private/Homeschool/Alternative Tuesday, March 31, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Stone Memorial High School, Cafeteria
2020 Cumberland Stone Memorial High School Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 09:30 AM at Stone Memorial High School Tuesday, March 31, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Stone Memorial High School, Cafeteria
2020 Cumberland The Phoenix School Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 11:00 AM at The Phoenix School Monday, April 6, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Cumberland County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Davidson Academy at Hickory Hollow Monday, October 14, 2019 at Noon at Academy at Hickory Hollow Monday, March 9, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Antioch High School, Cafeteria
2020 Davidson Academy at Old Cockrill Thursday, October 24, 2019 at Noon at Academy At Old Cockrill Monday, March 2, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Hillwood High School, Gymnasium
2020 Davidson Academy at Opry Mills Friday, October 4, 2019 at Noon at Academy At Opry Mills Tuesday, March 3, 2020 at 06:00 PM at McGavock High School, Gymnasium
2020 Davidson Antioch High School Tuesday, October 1, 2019 at 08:30 AM at Antioch High School Monday, March 9, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Antioch High School, Cafeteria
2020 Davidson Cane Ridge High School Thursday, October 24, 2019 at 08:30 AM at Cane Ridge High School Wednesday, April 1, 2020 at 02:45 PM at Cane Ridge High School, Auditorium
2020 Davidson Cora Howe School Wednesday, October 16, 2019 at 08:00 AM at Cora Howe School Wednesday, March 11, 2020 at 08:00 AM at Cora Howe School
2020 Davidson East Nashville Magnet High School Tuesday, October 1, 2019 at 02:00 PM at East Nashville Magnet High School Tuesday, April 7, 2020 at 01:45 PM at East Nashville Magnet High School, Cafeteria
2020 Davidson Glencliff High School Friday, October 4, 2019 at 08:30 AM at Glencliff High School Monday, March 30, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Glencliff High School, Cafeteria
2020 Davidson Hillsboro High School Wednesday, October 2, 2019 at 01:30 PM at Hillsboro High School Nashville Wednesday, March 4, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Hillsboro High School, Cafeteria
2020 Davidson Hillwood Comp High School Thursday, October 17, 2019 at 01:00 PM at Hillwood Comprehensive High School Monday, March 2, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Hillwood High School, Gymnasium
2020 Davidson Hume Fogg High School Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 09:30 AM at Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet High School Tuesday, March 3, 2020 at 09:30 AM at Hume-Fogg High School, Cafeteria
2020 Davidson Hunters Lane High School Friday, October 4, 2019 at 9:30 AM at Hunters Lane High School Wednesday, March 11, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Hunters Lane High School, Cafeteria
2020 Davidson John Overton High School Friday, October 25, 2019 at 09:00 AM at John Overton Comprehensive High School Wednesday, April 8, 2020 at 05:30 PM at John Overton High School, Cafeteria
2020 Davidson LEAD Academy Wednesday, October 2, 2019 at 09:00 AM at LEAD Academy High School Wednesday, March 4, 2020 at 09:30 AM at LEAD Academy, Cafeteria
2020 Davidson Maplewood High School Friday, October 4, 2019 at 08:00 AM at Maplewood Comprehensive High School Thursday, March 5, 2020 at 02:15 PM at Maplewood High School, Cafeteria
2020 Davidson Martin Luther King Jr. Magnet Wednesday, October 2, 2019 at 12:45 PM at Martin Luther King Jr. Magnet High School Wednesday, March 4, 2020 at 01:30 PM at Martin Luther King Jr. Magnet High School, Cafeteria
2020 Davidson McGavock High School Friday, October 4, 2019 at 08:30 AM at McGavock High School Tuesday, March 3, 2020 at 06:00 PM at McGavock High School, Gymnasium
2020 Davidson MNPS Middle College High School Thursday, October 10, 2019 at 10:30 AM at Middle College High School - MNPS Monday, March 30, 2020 at 10:00 AM at Middle College High School
2020 Davidson MNPS Virtual School Thursday, October 17, 2019 at 10:00 AM at Metro Nashville Virtual School Monday, March 2, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Hillwood High School, Gymnasium
2020 Davidson Nashville Big Picture High School Wednesday, October 2, 2019 at 10:00 AM at Nashville Big Picture High School Monday, March 2, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Hillwood High School, Gymnasium
2020 Davidson Nashville School of the Arts Monday, October 14, 2019 at 09:15 AM at Nashville School Of The Arts Monday, March 30, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Glencliff High School, Cafeteria
2020 Davidson Pearl Cohn High School Wednesday, October 2, 2019 at 07:30 AM at Pearl-Cohn Entertainment Magnet High School Wednesday, April 1, 2020 at 07:30 AM at Pearl-Cohn High School, Cafeteria
2020 Davidson Private/Homeschool/Alternative Wednesday, December 4, 2019 at 05:30 PM at McGavock High School Gymnasium Thursday, March 5, 2020 at 05:30 PM at McGavock High School, Gymnasium
2020 Davidson RePublic High School Thursday, October 24, 2019 at 01:35 PM at RePublic High School Monday, March 2, 2020 at 02:00 PM at RePublic High School, Cafeteria
2020 Davidson Stratford High School Friday, October 4, 2019 at 08:00 AM at Stratford STEM Magnet High School Tuesday, April 7, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Stratford STEM, Cafeteria
2020 Davidson Tennessee School for the Blind Friday, October 18, 2019 at 09:30 AM at Tennessee School for the Blind Wednesday, April 8, 2020 at 09:30 AM at Tennessee School for the Blind
2020 Davidson Whites Creek Comp High School Friday, October 4, 2019 at 01:00 PM at Whites Creek Comprehensive High School Wednesday, March 11, 2020 at 02:45 PM at Whites Creek High School, Cafeteria
2020 DeKalb DeKalb County High School Tuesday, October 8, 2019 at 10:00 AM at DeKalb County High School Wednesday, April 1, 2020 at 05:30 PM at DeKalb County High School, Cafeteria
2020 DeKalb Private/Homeschool/Alternative Wednesday, April 1, 2020 at 05:30 PM at DeKalb County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Dickson Creek Wood High School Wednesday, October 23, 2019 at 12:45 PM at Creek Wood High School Tuesday, March 24, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Creek Wood High School, Cafeteria
2020 Dickson Dickson County High School Wednesday, October 23, 2019 at 02:00 PM at Dickson County High School Thursday, March 26, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Dickson County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Dickson Private/Homeschool/Alternative Tuesday, December 3, 2019 at 05:30 PM at The Renissance Center Room 223 Tuesday, March 24, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Creek Wood High School, Cafeteria
2020 Dyer Dyer County High School Monday, October 14, 2019 at 02:15 PM at Dyer County High School Wednesday, April 8, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Dyer County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Dyer Dyersburg High School Monday, October 14, 2019 at 01:00 PM at Dyersburg High School Thursday, March 12, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Dyersburg High School, Cafeteria
2020 Dyer Private/Homeschool/Alternative Thursday, March 12, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Dyersburg High School, Cafeteria
2020 Fayette Fayette-Ware High School Thursday, October 10, 2019 at 01:00 PM at Fayette-Ware High School Tuesday, April 7, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Fayette-Ware High School, Cafeteria
2020 Fayette Private/Homeschool/Alternative Monday, December 2, 2019 at 05:30 PM at Fayette Academy Library Tuesday, April 7, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Fayette-Ware High School, Cafeteria
2020 Fentress Alvin C. York Institute Monday, September 30, 2019 at 10:15 AM at Alvin C. York Agricultural Institute Thursday, March 19, 2020 at 04:00 PM at Alvin C York Institute, Cafeteria
2020 Fentress Clarkrange High School Monday, September 30, 2019 at 09:00 AM at Clarkrange High School Monday, April 6, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Clarkrange High School, Cafeteria
2020 Fentress Private/Homeschool/Alternative Monday, April 6, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Clarkrange High School, Cafeteria
2020 Franklin Franklin County High School Wednesday, October 16, 2019 at 01:00 PM at Franklin County High School Tuesday, March 10, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Franklin County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Franklin Huntland High School Wednesday, October 16, 2019 at 10:30 AM at Huntland High School Tuesday, March 10, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Franklin County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Franklin Private/Homeschool/Alternative Monday, December 2, 2019 at 03:15 PM at Franklin County High School Auditorium Tuesday, March 10, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Franklin County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Gibson Bradford High School Thursday, October 17, 2019 at 08:30 AM at Bradford High School Thursday, April 9, 2020 at 02:00 PM at Bradford High School, Library
2020 Gibson Gibson County High School Thursday, October 17, 2019 at 09:30 AM at Gibson County High School Monday, March 16, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Gibson County High School, Theater
2020 Gibson Humboldt High School Friday, October 18, 2019 at 01:10 PM at Humboldt High School Wednesday, March 18, 2020 at 09:00 AM at Humboldt High School, Cafeteria
2020 Gibson Milan High School Wednesday, October 16, 2019 at 08:30 AM at Milan High School Wednesday, March 18, 2020 at 12:30 PM at Milan High School, Cafeteria
2020 Gibson Peabody High School Thursday, October 17, 2019 at 01:00 PM at Peabody High School Monday, March 16, 2020 at 01:00 PM at Peabody High School, Cafeteria
2020 Gibson Private/Homeschool/Alternative Monday, March 16, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Gibson County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Gibson South Gibson High School Wednesday, October 16, 2019 at 10:45 AM at South Gibson High School Wednesday, March 18, 2020 at 05:30 PM at South Gibson High School, Cafeteria
2020 Giles Giles County High School Wednesday, October 2, 2019 at 09:00 AM at Giles County High School Thursday, March 19, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Giles County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Giles Private/Homeschool/Alternative Thursday, March 19, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Giles County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Giles Richland High School Wednesday, October 2, 2019 at 10:30 AM at Richland High School Thursday, March 19, 2020 at 03:00 PM at Richland High School, Cafeteria
2020 Grainger Grainger High School Monday, October 7, 2019 at 10:30 AM at Grainger High School Monday, March 16, 2020 at 03:30 PM at Grainger High School, Cafeteria
2020 Grainger Private/Homeschool/Alternative Monday, March 16, 2020 at 03:30 PM at Grainger High School, Cafeteria
2020 Grainger Washburn High School Monday, October 7, 2019 at 09:00 AM at Washburn School Monday, March 16, 2020 at 01:00 PM at Washburn School, Gymnasium
2020 Greene Chuckey Doak High School Thursday, October 17, 2019 at 10:30 AM at Chuckey-Doak High School Monday, April 6, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Chuckey-Doak High School, Cafeteria
2020 Greene Greeneville High School Friday, October 25, 2019 at 09:00 AM at Greeneville High School Wednesday, April 1, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Greeneville High School, Cafeteria
2020 Greene North Greene High school Tuesday, October 1, 2019 at 01:45 PM at North Greene High School Tuesday, March 24, 2020 at 03:00 PM at North Greene High School, Cafeteria
2020 Greene Private/Homeschool/Alternative Monday, December 9, 2019 at 04:00 PM at Greeneville High School, Lecture Hall Wednesday, April 1, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Greeneville High School, Cafeteria
2020 Greene South Greene High School Thursday, October 17, 2019 at 01:00 PM at South Greene High School Wednesday, April 1, 2020 at 03:15 PM at South Greene High School, Cafeteria
2020 Greene West Greene High School Tuesday, October 1, 2019 at 10:30 AM at West Greene High School Tuesday, March 24, 2020 at 05:30 PM at West Greene High School, Cafeteria
2020 Grundy Grundy County High School Thursday, October 3, 2019 at 02:30 PM at Grundy County High School Monday, March 23, 2020 at 02:00 PM at Grundy County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Grundy Private/Homeschool/Alternative Monday, March 23, 2020 at 02:00 PM at Grundy County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Hamblen Morristown East High School Thursday, October 3, 2019 at 10:45 AM at Morristown East High School Tuesday, March 10, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Morristown East High School, Cafeteria
2020 Hamblen Morristown West High School Thursday, October 3, 2019 at 09:00 AM at Morristown West High School Wednesday, March 4, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Morristown West High School, Cafeteria
2020 Hamblen Private/Homeschool/Alternative Tuesday, December 3, 2019 at 05:30 PM at Walters State Community College Lyceum Wednesday, March 4, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Morristown West High School, Cafeteria
2020 Hamilton Brainerd High School Tuesday, October 15, 2019 at 02:30 PM at Brainerd High School Monday, March 2, 2020 at 10:00 AM at Brainerd High School, Auditorium
2020 Hamilton Central High School- Harrison Thursday, October 24, 2019 at 01:30 PM at Central High School - Harrison Tuesday, March 17, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Chattanooga Central High School, Cafeteria
2020 Hamilton Chattanooga High School Center for Creative Arts Tuesday, October 15, 2019 at 01:00 PM at Chattanooga High School Center For Creative Arts Wednesday, March 18, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Red Bank High School, Cafeteria
2020 Hamilton Chattanooga High School for Arts and Sciences Tuesday, October 15, 2019 at 11:00 AM at Chattanooga School for the Arts & Sciences Wednesday, March 18, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Red Bank High School, Cafeteria
2020 Hamilton East Hamilton Middle/High School Wednesday, October 16, 2019 at 08:30 AM at East Hamilton Middle/High School Tuesday, March 17, 2020 at 05:30 PM at East Hamilton High School, Cafeteria
2020 Hamilton East Ridge High School Wednesday, October 16, 2019 at 10:30 AM at East Ridge High School Tuesday, March 17, 2020 at 02:30 PM at East Ridge High School, Cafeteria
2020 Hamilton Hamilton County Collegiate High School At Chattanooga State Wednesday, October 16, 2019 at 03:00 PM at Hamilton County Collegiate High School At Chattanooga State Tuesday, March 17, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Chattanooga Central High School, Cafeteria
2020 Hamilton Hixson High School Tuesday, October 15, 2019 at 08:00 AM at Hixson High School Wednesday, March 18, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Hixson High School, Cafeteria
2020 Hamilton Lookout Valley High School Wednesday, October 16, 2019 at 01:00 PM at Lookout Valley High School Wednesday, March 18, 2020 at 01:00 PM at Lookout Valley High School, Library
2020 Hamilton Ooltewah High School Thursday, October 24, 2019 at 09:00 AM at Ooltewah High School Wednesday, March 18, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Ooltewah High School, Gymnasium
2020 Hamilton Private/Homeschool/Alternative Monday, December 2, 2019 at 05:30 PM at Chattanooga State Community College Gymnasium Monday, March 2, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Chattanooga State Community College , Gymnasium
2020 Hamilton Red Bank High School Thursday, October 3, 2019 at 09:00 AM at Red Bank High School Wednesday, March 18, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Red Bank High School, Cafeteria
2020 Hamilton Sale Creek High School Wednesday, October 16, 2019 at 10:45 AM at Sale Creek High School Wednesday, March 18, 2020 at 02:30 PM at Sale Creek High School, Library
2020 Hamilton Sequoyah High School Tuesday, October 15, 2019 at 11:15 AM at Sequoyah High School - Hamilton County Tuesday, March 17, 2020 at 03:00 PM at Sequoyah High School, Cafeteria
2020 Hamilton Signal Mountain High School Thursday, October 3, 2019 at 11:00 AM at Signal Mountain Middle/High School Wednesday, March 18, 2020 at 03:00 PM at Signal Mountain High School, Cafeteria
2020 Hamilton Soddy Daisy High School Tuesday, October 15, 2019 at 10:00 AM at Soddy Daisy High School Tuesday, March 17, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Soddy Daisy High School, Cafeteria
2020 Hamilton STEM School Chattanooga Wednesday, October 16, 2019 at 09:30 AM at STEM School Chattanooga Wednesday, March 18, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Hixson High School, Cafeteria
2020 Hamilton The Howard School Thursday, October 24, 2019 at 10:30 AM at The Howard School of Academics & Technology Wednesday, March 18, 2020 at 10:30 AM at The Howard School , Gymnasium
2020 Hamilton Tyner Academy Wednesday, October 16, 2019 at 03:00 PM at Tyner Academy Wednesday, March 18, 2020 at 04:00 PM at Tyner Academy, Cafeteria
2020 Hancock Hancock County High School Wednesday, October 2, 2019 at 08:45 AM at Hancock County High School Thursday, March 12, 2020 at 03:30 PM at Hancock County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Hancock Private/Homeschool/Alternative Thursday, March 12, 2020 at 03:30 PM at Hancock County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Hardeman Bolivar Central High School Thursday, October 10, 2019 at 09:00 AM at Bolivar Central High School Tuesday, March 3, 2020 at 04:00 PM at Bolivar Central High School, Cafeteria
2020 Hardeman Middleton High School Thursday, October 10, 2019 at 10:30 AM at Middleton High School Tuesday, March 3, 2020 at 01:30 PM at Middleton High School, Cafeteria
2020 Hardeman Private/Homeschool/Alternative Tuesday, March 3, 2020 at 04:00 PM at Bolivar Central High School, Cafeteria
2020 Hardin Hardin County High School Tuesday, October 15, 2019 at 01:00 PM at Hardin County High School Monday, April 6, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Hardin County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Hardin Private/Homeschool/Alternative Monday, April 6, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Hardin County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Hawkins Cherokee High School Thursday, October 17, 2019 at 09:30 AM at Cherokee High School - Rogersville Tuesday, March 17, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Cherokee High School, Commons Area
2020 Hawkins Clinch High School Thursday, October 17, 2019 at 11:00 AM at Clinch High School Wednesday, March 11, 2020 at 02:00 PM at Clinch School, Library
2020 Hawkins Private/Homeschool/Alternative Tuesday, March 17, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Cherokee High School, Commons Area
2020 Hawkins Volunteer High School Thursday, October 17, 2019 at 08:00 AM at Volunteer High School Wednesday, March 11, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Volunteer High School, Cafeteria
2020 Haywood Haywood High School Friday, October 18, 2019 at 10:30 AM at Haywood High School Wednesday, April 1, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Haywood High School, Cafeteria
2020 Haywood Private/Homeschool/Alternative Wednesday, April 1, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Haywood High School, Cafeteria
2020 Henry Henry County High School Thursday, October 3, 2019 at 01:45 PM at Henry County High School Monday, March 30, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Henry County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Henry Private/Homeschool/Alternative Monday, March 30, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Henry County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Hickman East Hickman High School Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 08:30 AM at East Hickman High School Thursday, March 19, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Hickman County High School, Auditorium
2020 Hickman Hickman County High School Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 10:30 AM at Hickman County High School Thursday, March 19, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Hickman County High School, Auditorium
2020 Hickman Private/Homeschool/Alternative Thursday, March 19, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Hickman County High School, Auditorium
2020 Houston Houston County High School Wednesday, October 23, 2019 at 09:30 AM at Houston County High School Tuesday, March 17, 2020 at 03:00 PM at Houston County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Houston Private/Homeschool/Alternative Tuesday, March 17, 2020 at 03:00 PM at Houston County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Humphreys McEwen High School Tuesday, October 15, 2019 at 10:45 AM at McEwen High School Monday, March 23, 2020 at 03:00 PM at McEwen High School, Cafeteria
2020 Humphreys Private/Homeschool/Alternative Monday, March 23, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Waverly Central High School, Cafeteria
2020 Humphreys Waverly Central High School Tuesday, October 15, 2019 at 09:30 AM at Waverly Central High School Monday, March 23, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Waverly Central High School, Cafeteria
2020 Jackson Jackson County High School Wednesday, October 23, 2019 at 01:00 PM at Jackson County High School Wednesday, March 25, 2020 at 02:00 PM at Jackson County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Jackson Private/Homeschool/Alternative Wednesday, March 25, 2020 at 02:00 PM at Jackson County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Jefferson Jefferson County High School Wednesday, October 23, 2019 at 09:45 AM at Jefferson County High School Tuesday, March 3, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Jefferson County High School, Gymnasium
2020 Jefferson Private/Homeschool/Alternative Monday, December 9, 2019 at 05:30 PM at Jefferson County Patriot Academy Media Center Tuesday, March 3, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Jefferson County High School, Gymnasium
2020 Johnson Johnson County High School Tuesday, October 1, 2019 at 01:30 PM at Johnson County High School Monday, March 30, 2020 at 04:30 PM at Johnson County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Johnson Private/Homeschool/Alternative Monday, March 30, 2020 at 04:30 PM at Johnson County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Knox Austin-East High School Friday, October 4, 2019 at 09:30 AM at Austin-East Magnet High School Tuesday, April 7, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Austin-East High School, Auditorium
2020 Knox Bearden High School Monday, October 21, 2019 at 08:45 AM at Bearden High School Monday, March 2, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Bearden High School, Cafeteria
2020 Knox Career Magnet Thursday, October 24, 2019 at 10:30 AM at Career Magnet Academy Thursday, March 5, 2020 at 10:30 AM at Career Magnet Academy, Cafeteria
2020 Knox Carter High School Friday, October 18, 2019 at 08:30 AM at Carter High School Tuesday, March 10, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Carter High School, Cafeteria
2020 Knox Central High School- Knoxville Wednesday, October 23, 2019 at 08:45 AM at Central High School - Knoxville Thursday, March 12, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Central High School, Cafeteria
2020 Knox Farragut High School Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 09:00 AM at Farragut High School Monday, March 9, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Farragut High School, Cafeteria
2020 Knox Fulton High School Friday, October 4, 2019 at 11:00 AM at Fulton High School Wednesday, March 25, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Fulton High School, Auditorium
2020 Knox Gibbs High School Friday, October 18, 2019 at 10:30 AM at Gibbs High School Wednesday, April 1, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Gibbs High School, Cafeteria
2020 Knox Halls High School- Knox Friday, October 4, 2019 at 08:30 AM at Halls High School - Knox County Monday, April 6, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Halls Middle School, Auditorium
2020 Knox Hardin Valley Academy Monday, October 14, 2019 at 08:30 AM at Hardin Valley Academy Wednesday, March 11, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Hardin Valley Academy, Auditorium
2020 Knox Karns High School Monday, October 14, 2019 at 10:30 AM at Karns High School Thursday, March 26, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Karns High School, Auditorium
2020 Knox Kelley Volunteer Academy Friday, October 18, 2019 at 11:15 AM at Kelley Volunteer Academy Monday, April 6, 2020 at 11:15 AM at Kelley Volunteer Academy, Cafeteria
2020 Knox L&N STEM Academy Friday, October 4, 2019 at 08:00 AM at L&N STEM Academy Thursday, March 5, 2020 at 08:00 AM at L&N STEM Academy, Cafeteria
2020 Knox Powell High School Wednesday, October 23, 2019 at 10:00 AM at Powell High School Wednesday, March 25, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Powell High School, Gymnasium
2020 Knox Private/Homeschool/Alternative Wednesday, December 4, 2019 at 05:30 PM at Bearden High School Cafeteria Thursday, March 5, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Bearden High School, Cafeteria
2020 Knox South Doyle High School Friday, October 4, 2019 at 08:30 AM at South Doyle High School Wednesday, April 8, 2020 at 05:30 PM at South Doyle High School, Auditorium
2020 Knox Tennessee School For The Deaf Friday, October 18, 2019 at 10:00 AM at Tennessee School For The Deaf Friday, April 3, 2020 at 10:00 AM at Tennessee School for the Deaf
2020 Knox West High School- Knox Monday, October 21, 2019 at 10:30 AM at West High School - Knoxville Tuesday, March 31, 2020 at 05:30 PM at West High School, Cafeteria
2020 Lake Lake County High School Monday, October 14, 2019 at 11:20 AM at Lake County High School Thursday, March 12, 2020 at 02:00 PM at Lake County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Lake Private/Homeschool/Alternative Thursday, March 12, 2020 at 02:00 PM at Lake County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Lauderdale Halls High School Thursday, October 3, 2019 at 01:30 PM at Halls High School - Lauderdale County Monday, March 9, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Ripley High School, Gymnasium
2020 Lauderdale Private/Homeschool/Alternative Monday, March 9, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Ripley High School, Gymnasium
2020 Lauderdale Ripley High School Thursday, October 3, 2019 at 10:30 AM at Ripley High School Monday, March 9, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Ripley High School, Gymnasium
2020 Lewis Lewis County High School Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 01:30 PM at Lewis County High School Thursday, March 19, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Lewis County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Lewis Private/Homeschool/Alternative Thursday, March 19, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Lewis County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Lincoln Fayetteville High School Monday, October 21, 2019 at 01:30 PM at Fayetteville High School Wednesday, April 8, 2020 at 03:00 PM at Fayetteville High School, Cafeteria
2020 Lincoln Lincoln County High School Monday, October 21, 2019 at 09:30 AM at Lincoln County High School Wednesday, April 8, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Lincoln County High School, Gymnasium
2020 Lincoln Private/Homeschool/Alternative Thursday, December 5, 2019 at 05:30 PM at Riverside Christian Academy Wednesday, April 8, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Lincoln County High School, Gymnasium
2020 Loudon Greenback High School Monday, September 30, 2019 at 01:00 PM at Greenback High School Wednesday, March 4, 2020 at 02:00 PM at Greenback High School, Cafeteria
2020 Loudon Lenoir City High School Monday, September 30, 2019 at 10:00 AM at Lenoir City High School Wednesday, March 4, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Lenoir City High School, Auditorium
2020 Loudon Loudon High School Monday, September 30, 2019 at 08:30 AM at Loudon High School Thursday, March 26, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Loudon High School, Auditorium
2020 Loudon Private/Homeschool/Alternative Monday, December 9, 2019 at 05:30 PM at Lenoir City Schools Professional Development Center Wednesday, March 4, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Lenoir City High School, Auditorium
2020 Macon Macon County High School Wednesday, October 23, 2019 at 09:00 AM at Macon County High School Wednesday, March 25, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Macon County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Macon Private/Homeschool/Alternative Wednesday, March 25, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Macon County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Macon Red Boiling Springs High School Wednesday, October 23, 2019 at 10:30 AM at Red Boiling Springs High School Wednesday, March 25, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Macon County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Madison Jackson Central Merry Early College High School Friday, October 18, 2019 at 02:30 PM at Jackson Central Merry Early College High School Thursday, April 9, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Jackson State Community College
2020 Madison Liberty Technology Magnet High School Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 09:00 AM at Liberty Technology Magnet High School Thursday, April 2, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Liberty Technology Magnet High School, Cafeteria
2020 Madison Madison Academic Magnet High School Wednesday, October 16, 2019 at 01:00 PM at Madison Academic Magnet High School Tuesday, March 31, 2020 at 01:00 PM at Madison Academic High School, Cafeteria
2020 Madison North Side High School Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 08:00 AM at North Side High School - Jackson Tuesday, March 31, 2020 at 05:30 PM at North Side High School, Auditorium
2020 Madison Private/Homeschool/Alternative Tuesday, December 3, 2019 at 05:30 PM at Jackson State Community College Ayers Auditorium Thursday, April 9, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Jackson State Community College, Ayers Auditorium
2020 Madison South Side High School Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 01:00 PM at South Side High School - Jackson Thursday, April 2, 2020 at 01:00 PM at South Side High School, Cafeteria
2020 Marion Marion County High School Monday, September 30, 2019 at 01:30 PM at Marion County High School Monday, March 23, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Marion County High School, Gymnasium
2020 Marion Private/Homeschool/Alternative Monday, March 23, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Marion County High School, Gymnasium
2020 Marion Richard Hardy Memorial School Monday, September 30, 2019 at 11:30 AM at Richard Hardy Memorial School Monday, March 23, 2020 at 01:00 PM at Richard Hardy School, Library
2020 Marion South Pittsburg High School Monday, September 30, 2019 at 10:00 AM at South Pittsburg High School Monday, March 23, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Marion County High School, Gymnasium
2020 Marion Whitwell High School Thursday, October 3, 2019 at 1:00 PM CT at Whitwell High School Monday, March 23, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Marion County High School, Gymnasium
2020 Marshall Cornersville High School Wednesday, October 2, 2019 at 01:00 PM at Cornersville High School Thursday, March 12, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Marshall County High School, Gymnasium
2020 Marshall Forrest High School Wednesday, October 2, 2019 at 09:00 AM at Forrest High School Thursday, March 12, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Marshall County High School, Gymnasium
2020 Marshall Marshall County High School Wednesday, October 2, 2019 at 10:30 AM at Marshall County High School Thursday, March 12, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Marshall County High School, Gymnasium
2020 Marshall Private/Homeschool/Alternative Thursday, March 12, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Marshall County High School, Gymnasium
2020 Maury Columbia Central High School Tuesday, October 15, 2019 at 01:30 PM at Columbia Central High School Tuesday, March 3, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Columbia Central High School, Auditorium
2020 Maury Culleoka High School Friday, October 18, 2019 at 08:00 AM at Culleoka High School Thursday, March 12, 2020 at 01:30 PM at Culleoka School, Auditorium
2020 Maury Hampshire High School Friday, October 18, 2019 at 11:30 AM at Hampshire High School Tuesday, March 3, 2020 at 09:30 AM at Hampshire Unit School, Cafeteria
2020 Maury Mount Pleasant High School Friday, October 18, 2019 at 10:00 AM at Mount Pleasant High School Tuesday, March 3, 2020 at 03:00 PM at Mount Pleasant High School, Cafeteria
2020 Maury Northfield Academy Tuesday, October 15, 2019 at 11:00 AM at Northfield Academy Thursday, March 12, 2020 at 01:30 PM at Northfield Academy, Cafeteria
2020 Maury Private/Homeschool/Alternative Tuesday, December 3, 2019 at 05:30 PM at Columbia State Community College Ledbetter Auditorium Tuesday, April 7, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Columbia State Community College, Ledbetter Auditorium
2020 Maury Santa Fe High School Tuesday, October 15, 2019 at 08:00 AM at Santa Fe High School Thursday, March 12, 2020 at 09:30 AM at Santa Fe Unit School, Cafeteria
2020 Maury Spring Hill High School Tuesday, October 15, 2019 at 09:30 AM at Spring Hill High School Thursday, March 12, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Spring Hill High School, Gymnasium
2020 McMinn Central High School McMinn County Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 09:30 AM at Central High School - McMinn County Monday, March 16, 2020 at 05:30 PM at McMinn Central High School, Cafeteria
2020 McMinn McMinn County High School Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 11:00 AM at McMinn County High School Thursday, March 12, 2020 at 05:30 PM at McMinn County High School, Cafeteria
2020 McMinn Private/Homeschool/Alternative Monday, December 9, 2019 at 05:30 PM at Cleveland State Community College Athens Center Multi-Purpose Room 122 Thursday, March 12, 2020 at 05:30 PM at McMinn County High School, Cafeteria
2020 McNairy Adamsville High School Wednesday, October 23, 2019 at 08:00 AM at Adamsville High School Wednesday, March 18, 2020 at 03:30 PM at McNairy Central High School, Cafeteria
2020 McNairy McNairy Central High School Wednesday, October 23, 2019 at 09:30 AM at McNairy Central High School Wednesday, March 18, 2020 at 03:30 PM at McNairy Central High School, Cafeteria
2020 McNairy Private/Homeschool/Alternative Wednesday, March 18, 2020 at 03:30 PM at McNairy Central High School, Cafeteria
2020 Meigs Meigs County High School Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 02:00 PM at Meigs County High School Tuesday, March 24, 2020 at 03:15 PM at Meigs County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Meigs Private/Homeschool/Alternative Tuesday, March 24, 2020 at 03:15 PM at Meigs County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Monroe Private/Homeschool/Alternative Wednesday, December 4, 2019 at 05:30 PM at Cleveland State Community College, Monroe Campus (Vonore) Thursday, April 2, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Sequoyah High School, Cafeteria
2020 Monroe Sequoyah High School Thursday, October 3, 2019 at 09:45 AM at Sequoyah High School Thursday, April 2, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Sequoyah High School, Cafeteria
2020 Monroe Sweetwater High School Thursday, October 3, 2019 at 08:30 AM at Sweetwater High School Tuesday, March 10, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Sweetwater High School, Cafeteria
2020 Monroe Tellico Plains High School Thursday, October 3, 2019 at 01:30 PM at Tellico Plains High School Thursday, April 2, 2020 at 01:30 PM at Tellico Plains High School, Cafeteria
2020 Montgomery Clarksville High School Thursday, October 10, 2019 at 10:00 AM at Clarksville High School Thursday, March 19, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Clarksville High School, Cafeteria
2020 Montgomery Fort Campbell High School Thursday, October 10, 2019 at 01:00 PM at Fort Campbell High School Wednesday, March 18, 2020 at 05:30 PM at West Creek High School, Cafeteria
2020 Montgomery Kenwood High School Monday, October 21, 2019 at 09:30 AM at Kenwood High School Wednesday, March 18, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Kenwood High School, Cafeteria
2020 Montgomery Middle College at APSU Wednesday, October 9, 2019 at 12:30 PM at Middle College At Austin Peay State University Thursday, March 19, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Clarksville High School, Cafeteria
2020 Montgomery Montgomery Central High School Wednesday, October 23, 2019 at 09:30 AM at Montgomery Central High School Tuesday, March 17, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Montgomery Central High School, Cafeteria
2020 Montgomery Northeast High School Thursday, October 10, 2019 at 08:30 AM at Northeast High School Wednesday, March 18, 2020 at 03:00 PM at Northeast High School, Cafeteria
2020 Montgomery Northwest High School Wednesday, October 23, 2019 at 10:45 AM at Northwest High School Monday, April 6, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Northwest High School, Cafeteria
2020 Montgomery Private/Homeschool/Alternative Wednesday, December 4, 2019 at 05:30 PM at Austin Peay State University University Center Ballrooms Thursday, March 19, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Clarksville High School, Cafeteria
2020 Montgomery Rossview High School Wednesday, October 9, 2019 at 10:00 AM at Rossview High School Thursday, April 9, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Rossview High School, Cafeteria
2020 Montgomery West Creek High School Monday, October 21, 2019 at 08:15 AM at West Creek High School Wednesday, March 18, 2020 at 05:30 PM at West Creek High School, Cafeteria
2020 Moore Moore County Jr/Sr. High School Monday, October 14, 2019 at 11:00 AM at Moore County High School Monday, March 16, 2020 at 03:00 PM at Moore County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Moore Private/Homeschool/Alternative Monday, December 2, 2019 at 05:30 PM at Motlow State Community College Marcum Technology Room Monday, March 16, 2020 at 03:00 PM at Moore County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Morgan Coalfield High School Tuesday, October 8, 2019 at 02:30 PM at Coalfield High School Thursday, March 26, 2020 at 03:30 PM at Coalfield High School, Cafeteria
2020 Morgan Oakdale High School Tuesday, October 8, 2019 at 01:00 PM at Oakdale High School Thursday, March 26, 2020 at 01:00 PM at Oakdale High School, Cafeteria
2020 Morgan Private/Homeschool/Alternative Monday, March 23, 2020 at 04:00 PM at Wartburg Central High School, Cafeteria
2020 Morgan Sunbright High School Thursday, October 10, 2019 at 01:00 PM at Sunbright High School Monday, March 23, 2020 at 01:00 PM at Sunbright High School, Cafeteria
2020 Morgan Wartburg Central High School Thursday, October 10, 2019 at 10:00 AM at Wartburg Central High School Monday, March 23, 2020 at 04:00 PM at Wartburg Central High School, Cafeteria
2020 Obion Obion County Central High School Tuesday, October 8, 2019 at 08:45 AM at Obion County Central High School Thursday, March 19, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Obion County Central High School, Cafeteria
2020 Obion Private/Homeschool/Alternative Thursday, March 19, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Obion County Central High School, Cafeteria
2020 Obion South Fulton High School Tuesday, October 8, 2019 at Noon at South Fulton High School Thursday, March 19, 2020 at 03:00 PM at South Fulton High School, Cafeteria
2020 Obion Union City High School Tuesday, October 8, 2019 at 01:00 PM at Union City High School Thursday, March 19, 2020 at 09:00 AM at Union City High School, Cafeteria
2020 Overton Livingston Academy Wednesday, October 23, 2019 at 08:30 AM at Livingston Academy Thursday, April 2, 2020 at 03:30 PM at Livingston Academy, Cafeteria
2020 Overton Private/Homeschool/Alternative Thursday, April 2, 2020 at 03:30 PM at Livingston Academy, Cafeteria
2020 Pickett Pickett County High School Monday, September 30, 2019 at 01:30 PM at Pickett County High School Thursday, March 19, 2020 at 01:00 PM at Pickett County High School, Ag Center
2020 Pickett Private/Homeschool/Alternative Thursday, March 19, 2020 at 01:00 PM at Pickett County High School, Ag Center
2020 Polk Copper Basin High School Thursday, October 10, 2019 at 10:00 AM at Copper Basin High School Thursday, March 19, 2020 at 02:30 PM at Copper Basin High School, Media Center
2020 Polk Polk County High School Thursday, October 10, 2019 at 01:30 PM at Polk County High School Thursday, March 19, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Polk County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Polk Private/Homeschool/Alternative Thursday, March 19, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Polk County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Putnam Cookeville High School Thursday, October 24, 2019 at 10:30 AM at Cookeville High School Tuesday, March 24, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Cookeville High School, Cafeteria
2020 Putnam Monterey High School Thursday, October 24, 2019 at 01:30 PM at Monterey High School Monday, April 6, 2020 at 03:00 PM at Monterey High School, Cafeteria
2020 Putnam Private/Homeschool/Alternative Tuesday, March 24, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Cookeville High School, Cafeteria
2020 Putnam Upperman High School Thursday, October 24, 2019 at 08:30 AM at Upperman High School Tuesday, March 24, 2020 at 03:00 PM at Upperman High School, Cafeteria
2020 Rhea Private/Homeschool/Alternative Monday, March 9, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Rhea County High School, Auditorium
2020 Rhea Rhea County High School Thursday, October 3, 2019 at 09:00 AM at Rhea County High School Monday, March 9, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Rhea County High School, Auditorium
2020 Roane Harriman High School Tuesday, October 8, 2019 at 10:00 AM at Harriman High School Monday, March 30, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Harriman High School, Auditorium
2020 Roane Midway High School Wednesday, October 9, 2019 at 10:00 AM at Midway High School Tuesday, March 24, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Midway High School, Cafeteria
2020 Roane Oliver Springs High School Thursday, October 10, 2019 at 08:30 AM at Oliver Springs High School Thursday, March 26, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Oliver Springs High School, Cafeteria
2020 Roane Private/Homeschool/Alternative Tuesday, December 10, 2019 at 05:30 PM at Kingston Community Center Tuesday, March 10, 2020 at 03:00 PM at Kingston Community Center
2020 Roane Roane County High School Wednesday, October 9, 2019 at 08:30 AM at Roane County High School Tuesday, March 10, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Roane County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Roane Rockwood High School Tuesday, October 8, 2019 at 08:45 AM at Rockwood High School Monday, March 30, 2020 at 03:30 PM at Rockwood High School, Cafeteria
2020 Robertson East Robertson High School Tuesday, October 8, 2019 at 10:00 AM at East Robertson High School Monday, March 30, 2020 at 03:00 PM at East Robertson High School, Cafeteria
2020 Robertson Greenbrier High School Thursday, October 24, 2019 at 09:30 AM at Greenbrier High School Thursday, April 2, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Greenbrier High School, Cafeteria
2020 Robertson Jo Byrns High School Tuesday, October 8, 2019 at 08:30 AM at Jo Byrns High School Tuesday, March 24, 2020 at 03:00 PM at Jo Byrns High School, Cafeteria
2020 Robertson Private/Homeschool/Alternative Monday, December 9, 2019 at 05:30 PM at Highland Crest-Volunteer State Community College, Springfield Campus Community Room Tuesday, March 24, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Springfield High School, Cafeteria
2020 Robertson Springfield High School Tuesday, October 8, 2019 at 11:15 AM at Springfield High School Tuesday, March 24, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Springfield High School, Cafeteria
2020 Robertson White House Heritage High School Thursday, October 24, 2019 at 11:30 AM at White House Heritage School Monday, March 30, 2020 at 05:30 PM at White House Hertiage High School, Cafeteria
2020 Rutherford Blackman High School Wednesday, October 16, 2019 at 10:15 AM at Blackman High School Monday, March 16, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Blackman High School, Cafeteria
2020 Rutherford Central Magnet School Thursday, October 3, 2019 at 01:00 PM at Central Magnet School Wednesday, March 25, 2020 at 03:00 PM at Central Magnet School, Cafeteria
2020 Rutherford Eagleville High School Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 02:00 PM at Eagleville High School Thursday, March 12, 2020 at 03:00 PM at Eagleville High School, Library
2020 Rutherford Holloway Vo-Tech High School Thursday, October 3, 2019 at 02:15 PM at Holloway High School Tuesday, April 7, 2020 at 03:00 PM at Holloway High School, Cafeteria
2020 Rutherford LaVergne High School Wednesday, October 16, 2019 at 08:45 AM at LaVergne High School Tuesday, March 17, 2020 at 05:30 PM at LaVergne High School, Cafeteria
2020 Rutherford Oakland High School Thursday, October 3, 2019 at 11:00 AM at Oakland High School Wednesday, March 25, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Oakland High School, Cafeteria
2020 Rutherford Private/Homeschool/Alternative Tuesday, December 10, 2019 at 05:30 PM at Blackman High School Cafeteria Monday, March 16, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Blackman High School, Cafeteria
2020 Rutherford Riverdale High School Thursday, October 3, 2019 at 09:15 AM at Riverdale High School Thursday, March 12, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Riverdale High School, Cafeteria
2020 Rutherford Rockvale High School Friday, October 18, 2019 at 10:30 AM at Rockvale High School Monday, March 16, 2020 at 02:30 PM at Rockvale High School
2020 Rutherford Siegel High School Wednesday, October 16, 2019 at 01:00 PM at Siegel High School Wednesday, March 11, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Siegel High School, Cafeteria
2020 Rutherford Smyrna High School Monday, September 30, 2019 at 01:00 PM at Smyrna High School Tuesday, April 7, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Smyrna High school, Cafeteria
2020 Rutherford Stewarts Creek High School Monday, September 30, 2019 at 10:30 AM at Stewarts Creek High School Monday, March 23, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Stewarts Creek High School, Cafeteria
2020 Scott Oneida High School Monday, October 21, 2019 at 02:00 PM at Oneida High School Monday, March 23, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Oneida High School, Lower Auditorium
2020 Scott Private/Homeschool/Alternative Monday, March 23, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Oneida High School, Lower Auditorium
2020 Scott Scott High School Monday, October 21, 2019 at 11:00 AM at Scott High School Monday, March 23, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Oneida High School, Lower Auditorium
2020 Sequatchie Private/Homeschool/Alternative Tuesday, March 31, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Sequatchie County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Sequatchie Sequatchie County High School Thursday, October 3, 2019 at 12:45 PM at Sequatchie County High School Tuesday, March 31, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Sequatchie County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Sevier Gatlinburg-Pittman High School Monday, October 7, 2019 at 09:00 AM at Gatlinburg-Pittman High School Wednesday, March 4, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Gatlinburg-Pittman High School, Cafeteria
2020 Sevier Northview Academy Monday, October 7, 2019 at 10:30 AM at Northview Academy Wednesday, March 25, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Northview Academy, Cafeteria
2020 Sevier Pigeon Forge High School Monday, October 7, 2019 at 11:00 AM at Pigeon Forge High School Wednesday, March 11, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Pigeon Forge High School, Cafeteria
2020 Sevier Private/Homeschool/Alternative Tuesday, December 3, 2019 at 05:30 PM at Walters State Community College Sevier County Campus CAPE 104-105 Monday, March 16, 2020 at 03:00 PM at Walters State Community College Sevier County Campus, CAPE 104-105
2020 Sevier Sevier County High School Monday, October 7, 2019 at 08:15 AM at Sevier County High School Monday, March 16, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Sevier County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Sevier Seymour High School Monday, October 7, 2019 at 01:30 PM at Seymour High School Thursday, March 19, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Seymour High School, Cafeteria
2020 Shelby Adolescent Parenting Monday, October 21, 2019 at Noon at Adolescent Parenting Wednesday, March 11, 2020 at 01:00 PM at Adolescent Parenting, Counseling Office
2020 Shelby Arlington High School Thursday, October 3, 2019 at 08:00 AM at Arlington High School Monday, March 23, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Arlington High School, Auditorium
2020 Shelby Bartlett High School Wednesday, October 23, 2019 at 12:30 PM at Bartlett High School Wednesday, March 25, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Bartlett High School, Cafeteria
2020 Shelby Bolton High School Wednesday, October 9, 2019 at 10:00 AM/11:00 AM at Bolton High School Tuesday, March 24, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Bolton High School, Cafeteria
2020 Shelby Booker T. Washington High School Monday, October 7, 2019 at 09:30 AM at Booker T. Washington High School Tuesday, March 10, 2020 at 01:00 PM at Booker T. Washington High School, Library
2020 Shelby Central High School - Memphis Thursday, October 10, 2019 at 01:30 PM at Central High School - Memphis Thursday, March 5, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Central High School, Cafeteria
2020 Shelby City University School of Liberal Arts Monday, October 7, 2019 at 08:00 AM at City University School Of Liberal Arts Tuesday, March 3, 2020 at 01:00 PM at City University School Of Liberal Arts, Library
2020 Shelby Collierville High School Thursday, October 24, 2019 at 07:30 AM at Collierville High School Tuesday, April 7, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Collierville High School, Cafeteria
2020 Shelby Cordova High School Wednesday, October 23, 2019 at 08:00 AM at Cordova High School Monday, March 30, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Cordova High School, Cafeteria
2020 Shelby Craigmont High School Wednesday, October 9, 2019 at 01:30 PM at Craigmont High School Wednesday, March 25, 2020 at 02:00 PM at Craigmont High School, Cafeteria
2020 Shelby Douglass High School Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 07:30 AM at Douglass High School Wednesday, March 11, 2020 at 01:00 PM at Douglass High School, Cafeteria
2020 Shelby East High School Monday, October 21, 2019 at 01:45 PM at East High School Monday, March 30, 2020 at 02:00 PM at East High School, Cafeteria
2020 Shelby Fairley High School Wednesday, October 2, 2019 at 10:20 AM at Fairley High School Thursday, March 12, 2020 at 10:20 AM at Fairley High School, Library
2020 Shelby George Washington Carver College and Career Academy Friday, October 25, 2019 at 09:30 AM at George Washington Carver College and Career Academy Monday, March 30, 2020 at 09:30 AM at George Washington Carver College and Career Academy, Cafeteria
2020 Shelby Germantown High School Monday, September 30, 2019 at 08:00 AM at Germantown High School Wednesday, March 4, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Germantown High School, Cafeteria
2020 Shelby Hamilton High School Monday, October 21, 2019 at 08:00 AM at Hamilton High School Thursday, March 5, 2020 at 02:00 PM at Hamilton High School, Auditoroum
2020 Shelby Hillcrest High School Tuesday, October 8, 2019 at 02:45 PM at Hillcrest High School Thursday, March 5, 2020 at 03:30 PM at Hillcrest High School, Library
2020 Shelby Hollis F. Price Middle College High School Thursday, October 10, 2019 at 09:30 AM at Hollis F. Price Middle College High School Monday, March 30, 2020 at 09:30 AM at Hollis F Price Middle College High School, Conference Room
2020 Shelby Houston High School Wednesday, October 23, 2019 at 09:30 AM at Houston High School Wednesday, April 1, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Houston High School, Cafeteria
2020 Shelby Kingsbury High School Wednesday, October 9, 2019 at 07:30 AM at Kingsbury High School Monday, March 2, 2020 at 01:00 PM at Kingsbury High School, Auditorium
2020 Shelby KIPP Collegiate High School Friday, October 25, 2019 at 10:00 AM at KIPP Memphis Collegiate High School Tuesday, March 24, 2020 at 09:30 AM at KIPP Memphis Collegiate High School , Cafeteria
2020 Shelby Kirby High School Monday, September 30, 2019 at 12:30 PM at Kirby High School Wednesday, March 4, 2020 at 02:00 PM at Kirby High School, Cafeteria
2020 Shelby Manassas High School Wednesday, October 9, 2019 at 01:00 PM at Manassas High School Monday, March 23, 2020 at 02:00 PM at Manassas High School, Cafeteria
2020 Shelby Martin Luther King Jr. College Prep (Frayser) Thursday, October 10, 2019 at 08:00 AM at Martin Luther King Jr. College Prep High - Frayser H. Monday, April 6, 2020 at 08:00 AM at Martin Luther King Jr. College Prep High - Frayser H., Cafeteria
2020 Shelby Melrose High School Monday, October 21, 2019 at 12:30 PM at Melrose High School Monday, March 9, 2020 at 01:00 PM at Melrose High School, Cafeteria
2020 Shelby Memphis Academy of Health Sciences Monday, October 7, 2019 at 01:00 PM at Memphis Academy Of Health Sciences Wednesday, March 25, 2020 at 01:00 PM at Memphis Academy of Health Sciences, Auditorium
2020 Shelby Memphis Academy of Science and Engineering Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 10:30 AM at Memphis Academy Of Science And Engineering Monday, March 23, 2020 at 09:30 AM at Memphis Academy Of Science And Engineering, Cafeteria
2020 Shelby Memphis Business Academy High School Monday, October 7, 2019 at 09:30 AM at Memphis Business Academy High School Tuesday, March 24, 2020 at 09:30 AM at Memphis Business Academy High School, Cafeteria
2020 Shelby Memphis School of Excellence Monday, September 30, 2019 at 02:00 PM at Memphis School Of Excellence Monday, March 23, 2020 at 09:30 AM at Memphis School Of Excellence
2020 Shelby Memphis Virtual School Wednesday, April 8, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Southwest Tennessee Community College Macon Campus
2020 Shelby Middle College High School - Memphis Thursday, October 24, 2019 at 10:45 AM at Middle College High School - Memphis Thursday, March 5, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Central High School, Cafeteria
2020 Shelby Millington Central High School Tuesday, October 15, 2019 at 08:00 AM at Millington Central High School Wednesday, March 11, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Millington Central High School, Cafeteria
2020 Shelby Mitchell High School Wednesday, October 2, 2019 at 09:00 AM at Mitchell High School Wednesday, March 4, 2020 at 09:00 AM at Mitchell High School, Cafeteria
2020 Shelby Northeast Prep Academy Tuesday, October 1, 2019 at 01:45 PM at Northeast Preparatory Academy Tuesday, March 10, 2020 at 09:30 AM at Northeast Prep Academy, Cafeteria
2020 Shelby Northwest Prep Academy Monday, October 21, 2019 at 11:00 AM at Northwest Prep Academy - Pyramid Academy Wednesday, March 11, 2020 at 10:00 AM at Northwest Prep Academy
2020 Shelby Oakhaven High School Tuesday, October 8, 2019 at 07:30 AM at Oakhaven High School Thursday, March 5, 2020 at 09:30 AM at Oakhaven High School, Cafeteria
2020 Shelby Overton High School Friday, October 4, 2019 at 10:00 AM at Overton High School Tuesday, March 10, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Overton High School , Cafeteria
2020 Shelby Pathways in Education - Frayser Campus Monday, October 7, 2019 at 03:00 PM at Pathways in Education Frayser Campus Thursday, March 26, 2020 at 10:00 AM at Pathways in Education Frayser Campus, Library
2020 Shelby Pathways in Education - Whitehaven Campus Monday, October 7, 2019 at 11:15 AM at Pathways in Education Whitehaven Campus Tuesday, March 3, 2020 at 10:00 AM at Pathways in Education Whitehaven Campus, Library
2020 Shelby Power Center Academy High School Friday, October 4, 2019 at 12:30 PM at Power Center Academy High School Wednesday, March 4, 2020 at 02:30 PM at Power Center Academy High School, Cafeteria
2020 Shelby Private/Homeschool/Alternative Wednesday, December 4 OR Thursday, December 5, 2019 at 05:30 PM at Southwest Tennessee Community College Macon Campus Gymnasium Wednesday, April 8, 2020 at 05:30 PM or Thursday, April 9, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Southwest Tennessee Community College Macon Campus, Gymnasium
2020 Shelby Raleigh-Egypt High School Wednesday, October 9, 2019 at 09:00 AM at Raleigh-Egypt High School Tuesday, March 24, 2020 at 01:00 PM at Raleigh-Egypt High School, Cafeteria
2020 Shelby Ridgeway High School Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 01:00 PM at Ridgeway High School Wednesday, March 11, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Ridgeway High School, Cafeteria
2020 Shelby Sheffield High School Tuesday, October 8, 2019 at 01:30 PM at Sheffield High School Monday, March 9, 2020 at 09:30 AM at Sheffield High School, Cafeteria
2020 Shelby Soulsville Charter School Wednesday, October 2, 2019 at 01:30 PM at The Soulsville Charter School Tuesday, March 3, 2020 at 05:00 PM at The Soulsville Charter School, Cafeteria
2020 Shelby Southwind High School Friday, October 4, 2019 at 10:00 AM at Southwind High School Thursday, March 12, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Southwind High School, Auditorium
2020 Shelby Trezevant High School Wednesday, October 9, 2019 at 07:30 AM at Trezevant High School Wednesday, March 11, 2020 at 09:30 AM at Trezevant High School, Cafeteria
2020 Shelby Westwood High School Wednesday, October 2, 2019 at 07:30 AM at Westwood High School Thursday, March 5, 2020 at 09:30 AM at Westwood High School, Cafeteria
2020 Shelby White Station High School Friday, October 4, 2019 at 07:30 AM at White Station High School Thursday, April 2, 2020 at 05:30 PM at White Station High School, Auditorium
2020 Shelby Whitehaven High School Monday, October 7, 2019 at 01:00 PM at Whitehaven High School Monday, March 2, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Whitehaven High School, Auditorium
2020 Shelby Wooddale High School Tuesday, October 8, 2019 at 09:30 AM at Wooddale High School Tuesday, March 10, 2020 at 01:00 PM at Wooddale High School, Auditorium
2020 Smith Gordonsville High School Monday, October 7, 2019 at 12:30 PM at Gordonsville High School Tuesday, March 31, 2020 at 03:00 PM at Gordonsville High School, Cafeteria
2020 Smith Private/Homeschool/Alternative Tuesday, March 31, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Smith County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Smith Smith County High School Monday, October 7, 2019 at 10:00 AM at Smith County High School Tuesday, March 31, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Smith County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Stewart Private/Homeschool/Alternative Monday, March 30, 2020 at 01:30 PM at Stewart County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Stewart Stewart County High School Wednesday, October 23, 2019 at 01:30 PM at Stewart County High School Monday, March 30, 2020 at 01:30 PM at Stewart County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Sullivan Dobyns Bennett High School Wednesday, October 9, 2019 at 09:00 AM at Dobyns-Bennett High School Monday, March 9, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Dobyns-Bennett High School, Cafeteria
2020 Sullivan Private/Homeschool/Alternative Thursday, December 5, 2019 at 05:30 PM at Kingsport Higher Education Center Tuesday, April 7, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Kingsport Higher Education Center, Auditorium
2020 Sullivan Sullivan Central High School Wednesday, October 2, 2019 at 09:00 AM at Sullivan Central High School Wednesday, April 1, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Sullivan Central High School, Cafeteria
2020 Sullivan Sullivan East High School Wednesday, October 2, 2019 at 10:15 AM at Sullivan East High School Tuesday, April 7, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Sullivan East High School, Cafeteria
2020 Sullivan Sullivan North High School Wednesday, October 9, 2019 at 10:30 AM at Sullivan North High School Wednesday, April 1, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Sullivan North High School, Cafeteria
2020 Sullivan Sullivan South High School Wednesday, October 9, 2019 at 01:30 PM at Sullivan South High School Tuesday, March 31, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Sullivan South High School, Cafeteria
2020 Sullivan Tennessee High School Wednesday, October 2, 2019 at 01:30 PM at Tennessee High School Monday, March 30, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Tennessee High School, Cafeteria
2020 Sumner Beech High School Wednesday, October 16, 2019 at 10:30 AM at Beech High School Thursday, March 26, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Beech High School, Cafeteria
2020 Sumner EB Wilson Thursday, April 9, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Vol State Community College Gallatin Campus, Wymess Auditorium
2020 Sumner Gallatin High School Monday, September 30, 2019 at 08:30 AM at Gallatin High School Monday, March 9, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Gallatin High School, Cafeteria
2020 Sumner Hendersonville High School Wednesday, October 16, 2019 at 08:30 AM at Hendersonville High School Monday, March 2, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Hendersonville High School, Cafeteria
2020 Sumner Merrol Hyde Magnet School Thursday, October 17, 2019 at 01:00 PM at Merrol Hyde Magnet School Monday, March 2, 2020 at 01:30 PM at Merrol Hyde Magnet School, Cafeteria
2020 Sumner Middle College High School - Sumner County Monday, September 30, 2019 at 03:00 PM at Middle College High School - Sumner County Thursday, April 9, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Vol State Community College Gallatin Campus, Wymess Auditorium
2020 Sumner Portland Senior High School Thursday, October 24, 2019 at 08:00 AM at Portland Senior High School Wednesday, April 1, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Portland High School, Cafeteria
2020 Sumner Private/Homeschool/Alternative Tuesday, December 10, 2019 at 05:30 PM at Vol State Community College Gallatin Campus Wemyss Auditorium Thursday, April 9, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Vol State Community College Gallatin Campus, Wemyss Auditorium
2020 Sumner Station Camp High School Monday, September 30, 2019 at 10:00 AM at Station Camp High School Wednesday, March 25, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Station Camp High School, Cafeteria
2020 Sumner Westmoreland High School Monday, September 30, 2019 at 01:30 PM at Westmoreland High School Wednesday, April 1, 2020 at 02:00 PM at Westmoreland High School, Cafeteria
2020 Sumner White House High School Wednesday, October 16, 2019 at 01:00 PM at White House High School Thursday, April 2, 2020 at 05:30 PM at White House High School, Gymnasium
2020 Tipton Brighton High School Monday, October 14, 2019 at 10:40 AM at Brighton High School Monday, March 9, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Brighton High School, Cafeteria
2020 Tipton Covington High School Monday, October 14, 2019 at 08:30 AM at Covington High School Thursday, March 19, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Covington High School, Cafeteria
2020 Tipton Munford High School Monday, October 21, 2019 at 09:00 AM at Munford High School Tuesday, March 17, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Munford High School, Cafeteria
2020 Tipton Private/Homeschool/Alternative Monday, March 9, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Brighton High School, Cafeteria
2020 Trousdale Private/Homeschool/Alternative Monday, March 9, 2020 at 02:00 PM at Trousdale County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Trousdale Trousdale County High School Monday, October 7, 2019 at 08:30 AM at Trousdale County High School Monday, March 9, 2020 at 02:00 PM at Trousdale County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Union Private/Homeschool/Alternative Thursday, April 2, 2020 at 04:00 PM at Union County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Union Union County High School Wednesday, October 2, 2019 at 02:00 PM at Union County High School Thursday, April 2, 2020 at 04:00 PM at Union County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Van Buren Private/Homeschool/Alternative Wednesday, March 18, 2020 at 01:45 PM at Van Buren County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Van Buren Van Buren County High School Monday, October 21, 2019 at 11:15 AM at Van Buren County High School Wednesday, March 18, 2020 at 01:45 PM at Van Buren County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Warren Private/Homeschool/Alternative Thursday, December 5, 2019 at 05:30 PM at Warren County High School Auditorium Tuesday, March 10, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Warren County High School, Auditorium/Cafeteria
2020 Warren Warren County High School Monday, October 21, 2019 at 09:00 AM at Warren County High School Tuesday, March 10, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Warren County High School, Auditorium/Cafeteria
2020 Washington Daniel Boone High School Friday, October 18, 2019 at 09:00 AM at Daniel Boone High School Tuesday, March 10, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Daniel Boone High School, Cafeteria
2020 Washington David Crockett High School Friday, October 18, 2019 at 10:30 AM at David Crockett High School Tuesday, March 17, 2020 at 05:30 PM at David Crockett High School, Cafeteria
2020 Washington Private/Homeschool/Alternative Tuesday, December 3, 2019 at 05:30 PM at Science Hill High School Cafeteria Monday, April 6, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Science Hill High School, Cafeteria
2020 Washington Science Hill High School Thursday, October 17, 2019 at 01:15 PM at Science Hill High School Monday, April 6, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Science Hill High School, Cafeteria
2020 Washington University School Thursday, October 17, 2019 at 09:00 AM at University School - Johnson City Monday, April 6, 2020 at 03:00 PM at University School, Cafeteria
2020 Wayne Collinwood High School Tuesday, October 8, 2019 at 09:25 AM at Collinwood High School Thursday, March 19, 2020 at 10:00 AM at Collinwood High School, Cafeteria
2020 Wayne Frank Hughes High School Tuesday, October 8, 2019 at 02:15 PM at Frank Hughes High School Thursday, March 19, 2020 at 02:30 PM at Wayne County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Wayne Private/Homeschool/Alternative Thursday, March 19, 2020 at 02:30 PM at Wayne County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Wayne Wayne County High School Tuesday, October 8, 2019 at 12:30 PM at Wayne County High School Thursday, March 19, 2020 at 02:30 PM at Wayne County High School, Cafeteria
2020 Weakley Dresden High School Monday, October 7, 2019 at 01:00 PM at Dresden High School Wednesday, April 1, 2020 at 05:30 PM at University of Tennessee-Martin
2020 Weakley Gleason High School Monday, October 7, 2019 at 09:50 AM at Gleason High School Wednesday, April 1, 2020 at 05:30 PM at University of Tennessee-Martin
2020 Weakley Greenfield High School Monday, October 7, 2019 at 08:00 AM at Greenfield High School Wednesday, April 1, 2020 at 05:30 PM at University of Tennessee-Martin
2020 Weakley Private/Homeschool/Alternative Wednesday, April 1, 2020 at 05:30 PM at University of Tennessee-Martin
2020 Weakley Westview High School Monday, October 7, 2019 at 11:00 AM at Westview High School Wednesday, April 1, 2020 at 05:30 PM at University of Tennessee-Martin
2020 White Private/Homeschool/Alternative Wednesday, March 18, 2020 at 05:30 PM at White County High School , Cafeteria
2020 White White County High School Monday, October 21, 2019 at 01:30 PM at White County High School Wednesday, March 18, 2020 at 05:30 PM at White County High School , Cafeteria
2020 Williamson Brentwood High School Tuesday, October 8, 2019 at 07:45 AM at Brentwood High School Wednesday, March 11, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Brentwood High School, Auditorium
2020 Williamson Centennial High School Tuesday, October 8, 2019 at 10:30 AM at Centennial High School Wednesday, March 4, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Centennial High School, Auditorium
2020 Williamson Fairview High School Monday, October 21, 2019 at 01:30 PM at Fairview High School Monday, April 6, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Fairview High School, Cafeteria
2020 Williamson Franklin High School Monday, October 21, 2019 at 11:25 AM at Franklin High School Monday, April 6, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Franklin High School, Cafeteria
2020 Williamson Fred J. Page High School Wednesday, October 9, 2019 at 08:30 AM at Fred J. Page High School Thursday, April 2, 2020 at 03:00 PM at Page High School, Cafeteria
2020 Williamson Independence High School Wednesday, October 9, 2019 at 01:30 PM at Independence High School Thursday, April 2, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Independence High School, Cafeteria
2020 Williamson Nolensville HIgh School Monday, September 30, 2019 at 09:15 AM at Nolensville HIgh School Tuesday, March 31, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Nolensville High School, Cafeteria
2020 Williamson Private/Homeschool/Alternative Tuesday, December 10, 2019 at 05:30 PM at Independence High School, Cafeteria Tuesday, April 7, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Independence High School, Cafeteria
2020 Williamson Ravenwood High School Tuesday, October 8, 2019 at 11:40 AM at Ravenwood High School Wednesday, March 11, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Ravenwood High School, Cafeteria
2020 Williamson Renaissance High School Monday, October 21, 2019 at 09:00 AM at Renaissance High School Wednesday, March 4, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Centennial High School, Auditorium
2020 Williamson Summit High School Wednesday, October 9, 2019 at 10:30 AM at Summit High School Wednesday, April 8, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Summit High School, Cafeteria
2020 Wilson Lebanon High School Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 08:45 AM at Lebanon High School Tuesday, March 3, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Lebanon High School, Cafeteria
2020 Wilson Mount Juliet High School Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 01:00 PM at Mount Juliet High School Thursday, March 5, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Mount Juliet High School, Cafeteria
2020 Wilson Private/Homeschool/Alternative Monday, December 9, 2019 at 05:30 PM at Lebanon High School, Auditorium Wednesday, April 8, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Lebanon High School, Cafeteria
2020 Wilson Watertown High School Tuesday, October 1, 2019 at 01:30 PM at Watertown High School Monday, March 2, 2020 at 02:30 PM at Watertown High School, Cafeteria
2020 Wilson Wilson Central High School Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 11:00 AM at Wilson Central High School Monday, March 2, 2020 at 05:30 PM at Wilson Central High School, Auditorium