High School Class of 2019 Team Meeting Schedule

Public school applicants: Attend the team meetings for your high school.
Private/Alternative school applicants (any school not listed): Attend the team meetings assigned for the “private/homeschool/alternative applicants” in the county in which your high school is located. 
Homeschool/GED applicants: Attend the team meetings assigned for the “private/homeschool/alternative applicants” in the county in which you live.

Class County High School Fall Mentor Meeting
2019 Anderson Anderson County High School Thursday, September 19, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Anderson County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Anderson Clinton High School Thursday, September 19, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Anderson County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Anderson Oak Ridge High School Thursday, September 26, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Oak Ridge High School, Cafeteria
2019 Anderson Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Thursday, September 26, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Oak Ridge High School, Cafeteria
2019 Anderson Secret City Academy Thursday, September 19, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Anderson County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Bedford Cascade High School Monday, September 9, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Shelbyville Central High School, Cafeteria
2019 Bedford Community High School - Unionville Monday, September 9, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Shelbyville Central High School, Cafeteria
2019 Bedford Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Monday, September 9, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Shelbyville Central High School, Cafeteria
2019 Bedford Shelbyville Central High School Monday, September 9, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Shelbyville Central High School, Cafeteria
2019 Benton Big Sandy High School Monday, September 9, 2019 at 3:30 PM at Camden Central High School, Cafeteria
2019 Benton Camden Central High School Monday, September 9, 2019 at 3:30 PM at Camden Central High School, Cafeteria
2019 Benton Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Monday, September 9, 2019 at 3:30 PM at Camden Central High School, Cafeteria
2019 Bledsoe Bledsoe County High School Thursday, September 12, 2019 at 4:00 PM at Bledsoe County High School, Auditorium
2019 Bledsoe Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Thursday, September 12, 2019 at 4:00 PM at Bledsoe County High School, Auditorium
2019 Blount Alcoa High School Monday, September 23, 2019 at 5:30 PM at William Blount High School, Cafeteria
2019 Blount Heritage High School Wednesday, September 11, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Heritage High School, Cafeteria
2019 Blount Maryville High School Wednesday, September 18, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Maryville High School, Cafeteria
2019 Blount Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Wednesday, September 18, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Maryville High School, Cafeteria
2019 Blount William Blount High School Monday, September 23, 2019 at 5:30 PM at William Blount High School, Cafeteria
2019 Bradley Bradley Central High School Thursday, September 5, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Bradley Central High School, Cafeteria
2019 Bradley Cleveland High School Thursday, September 5, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Walker Valley High School, Cafeteria
2019 Bradley GOAL Academy Thursday, September 5, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Bradley Central High School, Cafeteria
2019 Bradley Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Thursday, September 5, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Walker Valley High School, Cafeteria
2019 Bradley Walker Valley High School Thursday, September 5, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Walker Valley High School, Cafeteria
2019 Campbell Campbell County High School Tuesday, September 3, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Campbell County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Campbell Jellico High School Tuesday, September 3, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Campbell County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Campbell Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Tuesday, September 3, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Campbell County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Cannon Cannon County High School Wednesday, September 18, 2019 at 3:30 PM at Cannon County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Cannon Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Wednesday, September 18, 2019 at 3:30 PM at Cannon County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Carroll Clarksburg High School Thursday, September 26, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Carroll County Civic Center
2019 Carroll Hollow Rock-Bruceton Central High School Thursday, September 26, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Carroll County Civic Center
2019 Carroll Huntingdon High School Thursday, September 26, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Carroll County Civic Center
2019 Carroll McKenzie High School Thursday, September 26, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Carroll County Civic Center
2019 Carroll Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Thursday, September 26, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Carroll County Civic Center
2019 Carroll West Carroll Jr/Sr High School Thursday, September 26, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Carroll County Civic Center
2019 Carter Cloudland High School Thursday, September 26, 2019 at 3:00 PM at TCAT Elizabethton, Multipurpose Room
2019 Carter Elizabethton High School Thursday, September 26, 2019 at 5:30 PM at TCAT Elizabethton, Multipurpose Room
2019 Carter Hampton High School Thursday, September 26, 2019 at 3:00 PM at TCAT Elizabethton, Multipurpose Room
2019 Carter Happy Valley High School Thursday, September 26, 2019 at 5:30 PM at TCAT Elizabethton, Multipurpose Room
2019 Carter Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Thursday, September 26, 2019 at 5:30 PM at TCAT Elizabethton, Multipurpose Room
2019 Carter Unaka High School Thursday, September 26, 2019 at 3:00 PM at TCAT Elizabethton, Multipurpose Room
2019 Cheatham Cheatham County Central High School Wednesday, September 25, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Cheatham County Central High School, Cafeteria
2019 Cheatham Harpeth High School Wednesday, September 25, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Cheatham County Central High School, Cafeteria
2019 Cheatham Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Wednesday, September 25, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Cheatham County Central High School, Cafeteria
2019 Cheatham Sycamore High School Wednesday, September 25, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Cheatham County Central High School, Cafeteria
2019 Chester Chester County High School Monday, September 9, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Chester County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Chester Chester County Private/Homeschool Monday, September 9, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Chester County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Claiborne Claiborne High School Tuesday, September 10, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Walters State - Claiborne County Campus, Auditorium
2019 Claiborne Cumberland Gap High School Tuesday, September 10, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Walters State - Claiborne County Campus, Auditorium
2019 Claiborne Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Tuesday, September 10, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Walters State - Claiborne County Campus, Auditorium
2019 Clay Clay County High School Thursday, September 26, 2019 at 3:15 PM at Clay County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Clay Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Thursday, September 26, 2019 at 3:15 PM at Clay County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Cocke Cocke County High School Thursday, September 5, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Cocke County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Cocke Cosby High School Thursday, September 5, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Cocke County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Cocke Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Thursday, September 5, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Cocke County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Coffee Coffee County High School Thursday, September 12, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Tullahoma High School, Cafeteria
2019 Coffee Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Thursday, September 12, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Tullahoma High School, Cafeteria
2019 Coffee Tullahoma High School Thursday, September 12, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Tullahoma High School, Cafeteria
2019 Crockett Crockett County High School Monday, September 16, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Crockett County High School, Theater
2019 Cumberland Cumberland County High School Wednesday, September 11, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Cumberland County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Cumberland Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Wednesday, September 11, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Cumberland County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Cumberland Stone Memorial High School Wednesday, September 11, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Cumberland County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Cumberland The Phoenix High School Wednesday, September 11, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Cumberland County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Davidson Academy at Hickory Hollow Tuesday, September 10, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Antioch High School, Cafeteria
2019 Davidson Academy at Old Cockrill Wednesday, September 4, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Nashville State Community College, Clement Building C-210
2019 Davidson Academy at Opry Mills Tuesday, September 17, 2019 at 5:30 PM at McGavock High School, North Cafeteria
2019 Davidson Antioch High School Tuesday, September 10, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Antioch High School, Cafeteria
2019 Davidson Cane Ridge High School Tuesday, September 10, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Antioch High School, Cafeteria
2019 Davidson Cora Howe School Wednesday, September 18, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Glencliff High School, Cafeteria
2019 Davidson East Nashville Magnet High School Monday, September 16, 2019 at 5:30 PM East Nashville Magnet High School
2019 Davidson Glencliff High School Wednesday, September 18, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Glencliff High School, Cafeteria
2019 Davidson Hillsboro High School Monday, September 23, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Hillsboro High School Nashville, Cafeteria
2019 Davidson Hillwood Comp High School Wednesday, September 4, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Nashville State Community College, Clement Building C-210
2019 Davidson Hume Fogg High School Monday, September 23, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Hillsboro High School Nashville, Cafeteria
2019 Davidson Hunters Lane High School Wednesday, September 11, 2019, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Hunters Lane High School, Cafeteria
2019 Davidson John Overton High School Tuesday, September 24, 2019 at 5:30 PM at John Overton Comprehensive High School, Cafeteria
2019 Davidson LEAD Academy Monday, September 23, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Hillsboro High School Nashville, Cafeteria
2019 Davidson Maplewood High School Wednesday, September 11, 2019, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Hunters Lane High School, Cafeteria
2019 Davidson Martin Luther King Jr. Magnet Monday, September 23, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Hillsboro High School Nashville, Cafeteria
2019 Davidson McGavock High School Tuesday, September 17, 2019 at 5:30 PM at McGavock High School, North Cafeteria
2019 Davidson MNPS Middle College High School Wednesday, September 4, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Nashville State Community College, Clement Building C-210
2019 Davidson MNPS Virtual School Wednesday, September 4, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Nashville State Community College, Clement Building C-210
2019 Davidson Nashville Big Picture High School Wednesday, September 4, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Nashville State Community College, Clement Building C-210
2019 Davidson Nashville School of The Arts Wednesday, September 18, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Glencliff High School, Cafeteria
2019 Davidson Pearl-Cohn High School Monday, September 23, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Hillsboro High School Nashville, Cafeteria
2019 Davidson Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Wednesday, September 4, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Nashville State Community College, Clement Building C-210
2019 Davidson RePublic High School Wednesday, September 4, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Nashville State Community College, Clement Building C-210
2019 Davidson Stem Prep Academy Wednesday, September 4, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Nashville State Community College, Clement Building C-210
2019 Davidson Stratford High School Monday, September 16, 2019 at 5:30 PM East Nashville Magnet High School
2019 Davidson Tennessee School For The Blind TBD
2019 Davidson Whites Creek Comp High School Wednesday, September 11, 2019, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Hunters Lane High School, Cafeteria
2019 DeKalb DeKalb County High School Thursday, September 19, 2019 at 3:15 PM at DeKalb County High School, Cafeteria
2019 DeKalb Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Thursday, September 19, 2019 at 3:15 PM at DeKalb County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Dickson Creek Wood High School Monday, September 23, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Dickson County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Dickson Dickson County High School Monday, September 23, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Dickson County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Dickson Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Monday, September 23, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Dickson County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Dyer Dyer County High School Tuesday, September 17, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Dyersburg High School, Cafeteria
2019 Dyer Dyersburg High School Tuesday, September 17, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Dyersburg High School, Cafeteria
2019 Dyer Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Tuesday, September 17, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Dyersburg High School, Cafeteria
2019 Fayette Fayette-Ware High School Thursday, September 12, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Fayette-Ware High School, Cafeteria
2019 Fayette Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Thursday, September 12, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Fayette-Ware High School, Cafeteria
2019 Fentress Alvin C. York Institute Monday, September 30, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Alvin C York Institute, auditorium
2019 Fentress Clarkrange High School Monday, September 30, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Alvin C York Institute, auditorium
2019 Fentress Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Monday, September 30, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Alvin C York Institute, auditorium
2019 Franklin Franklin County High School Thursday, September 19, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Franklin County High School, auditorium
2019 Franklin Huntland School Thursday, September 19, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Franklin County High School, auditorium
2019 Franklin Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Thursday, September 19, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Franklin County High School, auditorium
2019 Gibson Bradford High School Tuesday, September 24, 2019 at 5:30 PM at South Gibson County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Gibson Gibson County High School Tuesday, September 24, 2019 at 5:30 PM at South Gibson County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Gibson Peabody High School Tuesday, September 24, 2019 at 5:30 PM at South Gibson County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Giles Giles County High School Wednesday, September 18, 2019 at 3:30 PM at Giles County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Giles Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Wednesday, September 18, 2019 at 3:30 PM at Giles County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Giles Richland High School Wednesday, September 18, 2019 at 3:30 PM at Giles County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Grainger Grainger High School Thursday, September 19, 2019 at 3:30 PM at Grainger High School, Cafeteria
2019 Grainger Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Thursday, September 19, 2019 at 3:30 PM at Grainger High School, Cafeteria
2019 Grainger Washburn High School Thursday, September 19, 2019 at 3:30 PM at Grainger High School, Cafeteria
2019 Greene Chuckey-Doak High School Wednesday, September 11, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Greeneville High School, Cafeteria
2019 Greene Greeneville High School Wednesday, September 11, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Greeneville High School, Cafeteria
2019 Greene North Greene High School Thursday, September 12, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Greeneville High School, Cafeteria
2019 Greene Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Wednesday, September 11, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Greeneville High School, Cafeteria
2019 Greene South Greene High School Thursday, September 12, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Greeneville High School, Cafeteria
2019 Greene West Greene High School Thursday, September 12, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Greeneville High School, Cafeteria
2019 Grundy Grundy County High School Monday, September 23, 2019 at 3:15 PM at Grundy County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Grundy Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Monday, September 23, 2019 at 3:15 PM at Grundy County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Hamblen Morristown East High School Monday, September 9, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Walters State Community College, Gym
2019 Hamblen Morristown West High School Monday, September 9, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Walters State Community College, Gym
2019 Hamblen Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Monday, September 9, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Walters State Community College, Gym
2019 Hamilton Brainerd High School Monday, September 16, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Red Bank High School, Cafeteria
2019 Hamilton Chattanooga Central High School Wednesday, September 18, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Red Bank High School, Cafeteria
2019 Hamilton Chattanooga High School Center for Creative Arts Wednesday, September 18, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Red Bank High School, Cafeteria
2019 Hamilton Chattanooga School For Arts and Sciences Wednesday, September 18, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Red Bank High School, Cafeteria
2019 Hamilton East Hamilton High School Tuesday, September 17, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Ooltewah High School, Cafeteria
2019 Hamilton East Ridge High School Tuesday, September 17, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Ooltewah High School, Cafeteria
2019 Hamilton Hamilton County Collegiate High School Wednesday, September 18, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Red Bank High School, Cafeteria
2019 Hamilton Hamilton County High School Tuesday, September 17, 2019 at 3:15 PM at Ooltewah High School, Cafeteria
2019 Hamilton Hixson High School Monday, September 16, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Red Bank High School, Cafeteria
2019 Hamilton Lookout Valley Middle/High School Monday, September 16, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Red Bank High School, Cafeteria
2019 Hamilton Ooltewah High School Tuesday, September 17, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Ooltewah High School, Cafeteria
2019 Hamilton Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Monday, September 23, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Soddy Daisy High School, New Gym
2019 Hamilton Red Bank High School Wednesday, September 18, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Red Bank High School, Cafeteria
2019 Hamilton Sale Creek Middle/High School Monday, September 23, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Soddy Daisy High School, New Gym
2019 Hamilton Sequoyah High School Monday, September 23, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Soddy Daisy High School, New Gym
2019 Hamilton Signal Mountain Middle/High School Monday, September 16, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Red Bank High School, Cafeteria
2019 Hamilton Soddy Daisy High School Monday, September 23, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Soddy Daisy High School, New Gym
2019 Hamilton STEM School Chattanooga Monday, September 16, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Red Bank High School, Cafeteria
2019 Hamilton The Howard School Wednesday, September 18, 2019 at 3:15 PM at Red Bank High School, Cafeteria
2019 Hamilton Tyner Academy Tuesday, September 17, 2019 at 3:15 PM at Ooltewah High School, Cafeteria
2019 Hancock Hancock County High School Tuesday, September 10, 2019 at 3:30 PM at Hancock County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Hancock Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Tuesday, September 10, 2019 at 3:30 PM at Hancock County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Hardeman Bolivar Central High School Wednesday, September 4, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Bolivar Central High School, Cafeteria
2019 Hardeman Middleton High School Wednesday, September 4, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Bolivar Central High School, Cafeteria
2019 Hardeman Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Wednesday, September 4, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Bolivar Central High School, Cafeteria
2019 Hawkins Cherokee High School Monday, September 23, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Cherokee High School, Commons Area
2019 Hawkins Clinch School Monday, September 23, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Cherokee High School, Commons Area
2019 Hawkins Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Monday, September 23, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Cherokee High School, Commons Area
2019 Hawkins Volunteer High School Monday, September 23, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Cherokee High School, Commons Area
2019 Henry Henry County High School Tuesday, September 24, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Henry County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Henry Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Tuesday, September 24, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Henry County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Hickman East Hickman High School Thursday, September 5, 2019 at 5:30 PM at East Hickman High School, Cafeteria
2019 Hickman Hickman County High School Thursday, September 5, 2019 at 5:30 PM at East Hickman High School, Cafeteria
2019 Hickman Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Thursday, September 5, 2019 at 5:30 PM at East Hickman High School, Cafeteria
2019 Houston Houston County High School Thursday, September 26, 2019 at 3:30 PM at Houston County High School, Forum
2019 Houston Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Thursday, September 26, 2019 at 3:30 PM at Houston County High School, Forum
2019 Humphreys McEwen High School Tuesday, September 3, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Waverly Central High School, Cafeteria
2019 Humphreys Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Tuesday, September 3, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Waverly Central High School, Cafeteria
2019 Humphreys Waverly Central High School Tuesday, September 3, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Waverly Central High School, Cafeteria
2019 Jackson Jackson County High School Thursday, September 12, 2019 at 4:00 PM at Jackson County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Jackson Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Thursday, September 12, 2019 at 4:00 PM at Jackson County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Jefferson Jefferson County High School Wednesday, September 4, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Jefferson County High School, Commons Area
2019 Jefferson Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Wednesday, September 4, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Jefferson County High School, Commons Area
2019 Johnson Johnson County High School Monday, September 23, 2019 at 3:30 PM at Johnson County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Johnson Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Monday, September 23, 2019 at 3:30 PM at Johnson County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Knox Austin-East High School Wednesday, September 4, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Fulton High School, Auditorium
2019 Knox Bearden High School Thursday, September 12, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Bearden High School, Cafeteria
2019 Knox Career Magnet Academy Monday, September 16, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Central High School, Cafeteria
2019 Knox Carter High School Monday, September 16, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Central High School, Cafeteria
2019 Knox Central High School (Knoxville) Monday, September 16, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Central High School, Cafeteria
2019 Knox Farragut High School Thursday, September 26, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Farragut High School, Cafeteria
2019 Knox Fulton High School Wednesday, September 4, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Fulton High School, Auditorium
2019 Knox Gibbs High School Thursday, September 19, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Halls Middle School, Auditorium
2019 Knox Halls High School - Knox Thursday, September 19, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Halls Middle School, Auditorium
2019 Knox Hardin Valley Academy Wednesday, September 25, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Bearden High School, Cafeteria
2019 Knox Karns High School Monday, September 30, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Karns High School, Cafeteria
2019 Knox Kelley Volunteer Academy Thursday, September 12, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Bearden High School, Cafeteria
2019 Knox L&N STEM Academy Wednesday, September 25, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Bearden High School, Cafeteria
2019 Knox Powell High School Monday, September 30, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Karns High School, Cafeteria
2019 Knox Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Monday, September 23, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Bearden High School, Cafeteria
2019 Knox South Doyle High School Wednesday, September 18, 2019 at 5:30 PM at South Doyle High School, Cafeteria
2019 Knox West High School Wednesday, September 18, 2019 at 5:30 PM at South Doyle High School, Cafeteria
2019 Lake Lake County High School Tuesday, September 17, 2019 at 3:00 PM at Lake County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Lake Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Tuesday, September 17, 2019 at 3:00 PM at Lake County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Lauderdale Halls High School Tuesday, September 10, 2019 at 4:00 PM at Ripley High School, Gym
2019 Lauderdale Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Tuesday, September 10, 2019 at 4:00 PM at Ripley High School, Gym
2019 Lauderdale Ripley High School Tuesday, September 10, 2019 at 4:00 PM at Ripley High School, Gym
2019 Lewis Lewis County High School Tuesday, September 24, 2019 at 3:30 PM at Lewis County High School, Commons Area
2019 Lewis Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Tuesday, September 24, 2019 at 3:30 PM at Lewis County High School, Commons Area
2019 Lincoln Fayetteville High School Wednesday, September 18, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Lincoln County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Lincoln Lincoln County High Wednesday, September 18, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Lincoln County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Lincoln Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Wednesday, September 18, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Lincoln County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Loudon Greenback School Monday, September 30, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Lenoir City High School, Auditorium
2019 Loudon Lenoir City High School Monday, September 30, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Lenoir City High School, Auditorium
2019 Loudon Loudon High School Monday, September 30, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Lenoir City High School, Auditorium
2019 Loudon Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Monday, September 30, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Lenoir City High School, Auditorium
2019 Macon Macon County High School Wednesday, September 25, 2019 at 3:30 PM at Macon County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Macon Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Wednesday, September 25, 2019 at 3:30 PM at Macon County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Macon Red Boiling Springs High School Wednesday, September 25, 2019 at 3:30 PM at Macon County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Madison Liberty Technology Magnet High School Tuesday, September 24, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Jackson State Community College, McWherter Building in Ayers Auditorium
2019 Madison Madison Academic High School Tuesday, September 24, 2019 at 3:00 PM at Jackson State Community College, McWherter Building in Ayers Auditorium
2019 Madison North Side High School Tuesday, September 24, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Jackson State Community College, McWherter Building in Ayers Auditorium
2019 Madison Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Tuesday, September 24, 2019 at 3:00 PM at Jackson State Community College, McWherter Building in Ayers Auditorium
2019 Madison South Side High School Tuesday, September 24, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Jackson State Community College, McWherter Building in Ayers Auditorium
2019 Marion Marion County High School Monday, September 30, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Marion County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Marion Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Monday, September 30, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Marion County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Marion Richard Hardy Memorial School Monday, September 30, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Marion County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Marion South Pittsburg High Monday, September 30, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Marion County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Marion Whitwell High School Monday, September 30, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Marion County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Marshall Cornersville High School Thursday, September 5, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Marshall County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Marshall Forrest High School Thursday, September 5, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Marshall County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Marshall Marshall County High School Thursday, September 5, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Marshall County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Marshall Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Thursday, September 5, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Marshall County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Maury Columbia Central High School Wednesday, September 11, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Columbia State CC, Main Campus, Gym
2019 Maury Culleoka Unit School Wednesday, September 11, 2019 at 3:30 PM at Columbia State CC, Main Campus, Gym
2019 Maury Hampshire Unit School Wednesday, September 11, 2019 at 3:30 PM at Columbia State CC, Main Campus, Gym
2019 Maury Mt. Pleasant High School Wednesday, September 11, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Columbia State CC, Main Campus, Gym
2019 Maury Northfield Academy Wednesday, September 11, 2019 at 3:30 PM at Columbia State CC, Main Campus, Gym
2019 Maury Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Wednesday, September 11, 2019 at 3:30 PM at Columbia State CC, Main Campus, Gym
2019 Maury Santa Fe Unit School Wednesday, September 11, 2019 at 3:30 PM at Columbia State CC, Main Campus, Gym
2019 Maury Spring Hill High School Wednesday, September 11, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Columbia State CC, Main Campus, Gym
2019 McMinn Central High School (McMinn) Monday, September 16, 2019 at 5:30 PM at McMinn County High School, Cafeteria
2019 McMinn McMinn County High School Monday, September 16, 2019 at 5:30 PM at McMinn County High School, Cafeteria
2019 McMinn Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Monday, September 16, 2019 at 5:30 PM at McMinn County High School, Cafeteria
2019 McNairy Adamsville High School Wednesday, September 4, 2019 at 4:00 PM at McNairy Central High School, Cafeteria
2019 McNairy McNairy Central High School Wednesday, September 4, 2019 at 4:00 PM at McNairy Central High School, Cafeteria
2019 McNairy Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Wednesday, September 4, 2019 at 4:00 PM at McNairy Central High School, Cafeteria
2019 Meigs Meigs County High School Tuesday, September 3, 2019 at 3:30 PM at Meigs County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Meigs Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Tuesday, September 3, 2019 at 3:30 PM at Meigs County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Monroe Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Monday, September 16, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Sequoyah High School, Cafeteria
2019 Monroe Sequoyah High School Monday, September 16, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Sequoyah High School, Cafeteria
2019 Monroe Sweetwater High School Monday, September 16, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Sequoyah High School, Cafeteria
2019 Monroe Tellico Plains High School Monday, September 16, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Sequoyah High School, Cafeteria
2019 Montgomery Clarksville High School Thursday, September 26, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Austin Peay State University, University Center Ballroom
2019 Montgomery Fort Campbell High School Thursday, September 12, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Austin Peay State University, University Center Ballroom
2019 Montgomery Kenwood High School Thursday, September 12, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Austin Peay State University, University Center Ballroom
2019 Montgomery Middle College at APSU Thursday, September 26, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Austin Peay State University, University Center Ballroom
2019 Montgomery Montgomery Central High School Thursday, September 26, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Austin Peay State University, University Center Ballroom
2019 Montgomery Northeast High School Thursday, September 12, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Austin Peay State University, University Center Ballroom
2019 Montgomery Northwest High School Thursday, September 12, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Austin Peay State University, University Center Ballroom
2019 Montgomery Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Thursday, September 26, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Austin Peay State University, University Center Ballroom
2019 Montgomery Rossview High School Thursday, September 26, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Austin Peay State University, University Center Ballroom
2019 Montgomery West Creek High School Thursday, September 12, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Austin Peay State University, University Center Ballroom
2019 Moore Moore County Junior-Senior High School Thursday, September 12, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Tullahoma High School, Cafeteria
2019 Moore Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Thursday, September 12, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Tullahoma High School, Cafeteria
2019 Morgan Central High School (Wartburg) Wednesday, September 25, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Wartburg Central High School, Cafeteria
2019 Morgan Coalfield High School Wednesday, September 25, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Wartburg Central High School, Cafeteria
2019 Morgan Oakdale High School Wednesday, September 25, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Wartburg Central High School, Cafeteria
2019 Morgan Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Wednesday, September 25, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Wartburg Central High School, Cafeteria
2019 Morgan Sunbright School Wednesday, September 25, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Wartburg Central High School, Cafeteria
2019 Obion Obion County Central High School Tuesday, September 3, 2019 at 4:00 PM at Obion County Central High School, Cafeteria
2019 Obion Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Tuesday, September 3, 2019 at 4:00 PM at Obion County Central High School, Cafeteria
2019 Obion South Fulton High School Tuesday, September 3, 2019 at 4:00 PM at Obion County Central High School, Cafeteria
2019 Obion Union City High School Tuesday, September 3, 2019 at 4:00 PM at Obion County Central High School, Cafeteria
2019 Overton Livingston Academy Thursday, September 26, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Livingston Academy, Cafeteria
2019 Overton Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Thursday, September 26, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Livingston Academy, Cafeteria
2019 Pickett Pickett County High School Monday, September 30, 2019 at 3:00 PM at Pickett County High School, Ag Center
2019 Pickett Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Monday, September 30, 2019 at 3:00 PM at Pickett County High School, Ag Center
2019 Polk Copper Basin High School Monday, September 9, 2019 at 4:00 PM at Polk County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Polk Polk County High School Monday, September 9, 2019 at 4:00 PM at Polk County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Polk Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Monday, September 9, 2019 at 4:00 PM at Polk County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Putnam Cookeville High School Thursday, September 5, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Cookeville High School, Cafeteria
2019 Putnam Monterey High School Thursday, September 5, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Cookeville High School, Cafeteria
2019 Putnam Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Thursday, September 5, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Cookeville High School, Cafeteria
2019 Putnam Upperman High School Thursday, September 5, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Cookeville High School, Cafeteria
2019 Rhea Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Wednesday, September 4, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Rhea County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Rhea Rhea County High School Wednesday, September 4, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Rhea County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Roane Harriman High School Tuesday, September 3, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Harriman High School, Auditorium
2019 Roane Midway High School Monday, September 9, 2019 at 5:30 PM Roane County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Roane Oliver Springs High School Tuesday, September 3, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Harriman High School, Auditorium
2019 Roane Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Monday, September 9, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Roane County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Roane Roane County High School Monday, September 9, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Roane County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Roane Rockwood High School Tuesday, September 3, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Harriman High School, Auditorium
2019 Robertson East Robertson High School Wednesday, September 25, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Springfield High School, Cafeteria
2019 Robertson Greenbrier High School Wednesday, September 25, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Springfield High School, Cafeteria
2019 Robertson Jo Byrns High School Wednesday, September 25, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Springfield High School, Cafeteria
2019 Robertson Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Wednesday, September 25, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Springfield High School, Cafeteria
2019 Robertson Springfield High School Wednesday, September 25, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Springfield High School, Cafeteria
2019 Robertson White House Heritage High School Wednesday, September 25, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Springfield High School, Cafeteria
2019 Rutherford Blackman High School Tuesday, September 3, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Blackman High School, Cafeteria
2019 Rutherford Central Magnet School Thursday, September 5, 2019 at 5:30 PM at LaVergne High School, Cafeteria
2019 Rutherford Eagleville High School Tuesday, September 3, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Blackman High School, Cafeteria
2019 Rutherford Holloway High School Thursday, September 5, 2019 at 5:30 PM at LaVergne High School, Cafeteria
2019 Rutherford LaVergne High School Thursday, September 5, 2019 at 5:30 PM at LaVergne High School, Cafeteria
2019 Rutherford Oakland High School Tuesday, September 3, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Blackman High School, Cafeteria
2019 Rutherford Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Monday, September 23, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Siegel High School, Cafeteria
2019 Rutherford Riverdale High School Thursday, September 5, 2019 at 5:30 PM at LaVergne High School, Cafeteria
2019 Rutherford Siegel High School Monday, September 23, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Siegel High School, Cafeteria
2019 Rutherford Smyrna High School Monday, September 30, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Smyrna High School, Cafeteria
2019 Rutherford Stewarts Creek High School Monday, September 30, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Smyrna High School, Cafeteria
2019 Scott Oneida High School Wednesday, September 25, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Oneida High School, Lower Auditorium
2019 Scott Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Wednesday, September 25, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Oneida High School, Lower Auditorium
2019 Scott Scott High School Wednesday, September 25, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Oneida High School, Lower Auditorium
2019 Sequatchie Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Thursday, September 12, 2019 at 4:00 PM at Sequatchie County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Sequatchie Sequatchie County High School Thursday, September 12, 2019 at 4:00 PM at Sequatchie County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Sevier Gatlinburg-Pittman High School Tuesday, September 10, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Sevier County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Sevier Northview Academy Tuesday, September 3, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Sevier County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Sevier Pigeon Forge High School Tuesday, September 10, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Sevier County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Sevier Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Tuesday, September 3, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Sevier County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Sevier Sevier County High School Tuesday, September 3, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Sevier County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Sevier Seymour High School Tuesday, September 10, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Sevier County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Shelby Adolescent Parenting Monday, September 9, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus, Gymnasium
2019 Shelby Arlington High School Thursday, September 5, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Southwest Tennessee Community College Macon Campus, Nabors Auditorium
2019 Shelby Bartlett High School Thursday, September 19, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Southwest Tennessee Community College Macon Campus, Nabors Auditorium
2019 Shelby Bolton High School Wednesday, September 18, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Southwest Tennessee Community College Macon Campus, Nabors Auditorium
2019 Shelby Booker T. Washington High School Thursday, September 12, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus, Gymnasium
2019 Shelby Central High School (Memphis) Monday, September 9, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus, Gymnasium
2019 Shelby City University School of Liberal Arts Monday, September 9, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus, Gymnasium
2019 Shelby Collierville High School Thursday, September 5, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Southwest Tennessee Community College Macon Campus, Nabors Auditorium
2019 Shelby Cordova High School Wednesday, September 18, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Southwest Tennessee Community College Macon Campus, Nabors Auditorium
2019 Shelby Craigmont High School Thursday, September 12, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus, Gymnasium
2019 Shelby Douglass High School Thursday, September 12, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus, Gymnasium
2019 Shelby East High School (Memphis) Wednesday, September 25, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus, Gymnasium
2019 Shelby Fairley High School Wednesday, September 25, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus, Gymnasium
2019 Shelby George Washington Carver College and Career Academy Thursday, September 12, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus, Gymnasium
2019 Shelby Germantown High School Thursday, September 19, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Southwest Tennessee Community College Macon Campus, Nabors Auditorium
2019 Shelby Hamilton High School (Memphis) Monday, September 9, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus, Gymnasium
2019 Shelby Hillcrest High School Thursday, September 12, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus, Gymnasium
2019 Shelby Hollis F. Price Middle College Monday, September 16, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus, Gymnasium
2019 Shelby Houston High School Monday, September 23, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Southwest Tennessee Community College Macon Campus, Nabors Auditorium
2019 Shelby Kingsbury High School Monday, September 16, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus, Gymnasium
2019 Shelby KIPP Collegiate High School Monday, September 16, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus, Gymnasium
2019 Shelby Kirby High School Thursday, September 19, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Southwest Tennessee Community College Macon Campu,s Nabors Auditorium
2019 Shelby Manassas High School Monday, September 16, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus, Gymnasium
2019 Shelby Martin Luther King Jr. College Prep (Frayser) Monday, September 9, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus, Gymnasium
2019 Shelby Melrose High School Monday, September 16, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus, Gymnasium
2019 Shelby Memphis Academy of Health Sciences Wednesday, September 25, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus, Gymnasium
2019 Shelby Memphis Academy of Science & Engineering Thursday, September 12, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus, Gymnasium
2019 Shelby Memphis Business Academy Thursday, September 12, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus, Gymnasium
2019 Shelby Memphis School of Excellence Monday, September 30, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Southwest Tennessee Community College Macon Campus, Nabors Auditorium
2019 Shelby Middle College High School (Memphis) Monday, September 9, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus, Gymnasium
2019 Shelby Millington Central High School Monday, September 9, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus, Gymnasium
2019 Shelby Mitchell High School Wednesday, September 25, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus, Gymnasium
2019 Shelby Northeast Prep Academy Wednesday, September 25, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus, Gymnasium
2019 Shelby Northwest Prep Academy Wednesday, September 25, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus, Gymnasium
2019 Shelby Oakhaven High School Wednesday, September 25, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus, Gymnasium
2019 Shelby Overton High School (Memphis) Monday, September 16, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus, Gymnasium
2019 Shelby Pathways in Education Monday, September 16, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus, Gymnasium
2019 Shelby Power Center Academy High School Monday, September 23, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Southwest Tennessee Community College Macon Campus, Nabors Auditorium
2019 Shelby Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Monday, September 30, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Southwest Tennessee Community College Macon Campus, Nabors Auditorium
2019 Shelby Raleigh-Egypt High School Monday, September 16, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus, Gymnasium
2019 Shelby Ridgeway High School Thursday, September 5, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Southwest Tennessee Community College Macon Campus, Nabors Auditorium
2019 Shelby Sheffield High School Monday, September 9, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus, Gymnasium
2019 Shelby Southwest Prep Academy Thursday, September 12, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus, Gymnasium
2019 Shelby Southwind High School Monday, September 23, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Southwest Tennessee Community College Macon Campus, Nabors Auditorium
2019 Shelby The Soulsville Charter School, Stax Academy Thursday, September 12, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus, Gymnasium
2019 Shelby Trezevant High School Thursday, September 12, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus, Gymnasium
2019 Shelby Westwood High School Wednesday, September 25, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus, Gymnasium
2019 Shelby White Station High School Thursday, September 12, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus, Gymnasium
2019 Shelby Whitehaven High School Wednesday, September 25, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus, Gymnasium
2019 Shelby Wooddale High School Monday, September 30, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Southwest Tennessee Community College Macon Campus Nabors, Auditorium
2019 Smith Gordonsville High School Thursday, September 12, 2019 at 4:00 PM at Smith County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Smith Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Thursday, September 12, 2019 at 4:00 PM at Smith County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Smith Smith County High School Thursday, September 12, 2019 at 4:00 PM at Smith County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Stewart Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Tuesday, September 3, 2019 at 3:30 PM at Stewart County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Stewart Stewart County High School Tuesday, September 3, 2019 at 3:30 PM at Stewart County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Sullivan Dobyns-Bennett High School Wednesday, September 11, 2019 at 3:30 PM at Dobyns-Bennett High School, Cafeteria
2019 Sullivan Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Tuesday, September 24, 2019 at 3:00 PM at Northeast State Community College Blountville Campus, Performing Arts Center
2019 Sullivan Sullivan Central High School Wednesday, September 11, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Dobyns-Bennett High School, Cafeteria
2019 Sullivan Sullivan East High School Wednesday, September 11, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Dobyns-Bennett High School, Cafeteria
2019 Sullivan Sullivan North High School Wednesday, September 11, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Dobyns-Bennett High School, Cafeteria
2019 Sullivan Sullivan South High School Wednesday, September 11, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Dobyns-Bennett High School, Cafeteria
2019 Sullivan Tennessee High School Wednesday, September 11, 2019 at 3:30 PM at Dobyns-Bennett High School, Cafeteria
2019 Sumner Beech High School Monday, September 30, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Station Camp High School, Cafeteria
2019 Sumner E.B. Wilson High School Monday, September 9, 2019 at 3:30 PM at Volunteer State Community College Main Campus, Auditorium
2019 Sumner Gallatin High School Monday, September 9, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Gallatin High School, Cafeteria
2019 Sumner Hendersonville High School Wednesday, September 18, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Hendersonville High School, Cafeteria
2019 Sumner Merrol Hyde Magnet School Wednesday, September 18, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Hendersonville High School, Cafeteria
2019 Sumner Middle College High School (Sumner) Monday, September 9, 2019 at 3:30 PM at Volunteer State Community College Main Campus, Auditorium
2019 Sumner Portland High School Monday, September 9, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Gallatin High School, Cafeteria
2019 Sumner Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Monday, September 9, 2019 at 3:30 PM at Volunteer State Community College Main Campus, Auditorium
2019 Sumner Station Camp High School Monday, September 30, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Station Camp High School, Cafeteria
2019 Sumner Westmoreland High School Wednesday, September 18, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Hendersonville High School, Cafeteria
2019 Sumner White House High School Wednesday, September 18, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Hendersonville High School, Cafeteria
2019 Tipton Brighton High School Wednesday, September 11, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Brighton High School, Cafeteria
2019 Tipton Covington High School Wednesday, September 11, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Brighton High School, Cafeteria
2019 Trousdale Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Tuesday, September 17, 2019 at 3:30 PM at Trousdale County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Trousdale Trousdale County High School Tuesday, September 17, 2019 at 3:30 PM at Trousdale County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Union Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Wednesday, September 25, 2019 at 4:00 PM at Union County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Union Union County High School Wednesday, September 25, 2019 at 4:00 PM at Union County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Van Buren Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Thursday, September 26, 2019 at 3:00 PM at Van Buren County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Van Buren Van Buren County High School Thursday, September 26, 2019 at 3:00 PM at Van Buren County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Warren Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Thursday, September 19, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Warren County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Warren Warren County High School Thursday, September 19, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Warren County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Washington Daniel Boone High School Monday, September 16, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Daniel Boone High School, Cafeteria
2019 Washington David Crockett High School Tuesday, September 17, 2019 at 5:30 PM at David Crockett High School, Cafeteria
2019 Washington Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Tuesday, September 17, 2019 at 5:30 PM at David Crockett High School, Cafeteria
2019 Washington Science Hill High School Tuesday, September 17, 2019 at 5:30 PM at David Crockett High School, Cafeteria
2019 Washington University School Tuesday, September 24, 2019 at 3:00 PM at Northeast State Community College Blountville Campus, Performing Arts Center
2019 Wayne Collinwood High School Thursday, September 5, 2019 at 4:00 PM at Wayne County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Wayne Frank Hughes High School Thursday, September 5, 2019 at 4:00 PM at Wayne County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Wayne Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Thursday, September 5, 2019 at 4:00 PM at Wayne County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Wayne Wayne County High School Thursday, September 5, 2019 at 4:00 PM at Wayne County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Weakley Dresden High School Tuesday, September 10, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Dresden High School, Cafeteria
2019 Weakley Gleason High School Tuesday, September 10, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Dresden High School, Cafeteria
2019 Weakley Greenfield School Tuesday, September 10, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Dresden High School, Cafeteria
2019 Weakley Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Tuesday, September 10, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Dresden High School, Cafeteria
2019 Weakley Westview High School Tuesday, September 10, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Dresden High School, Cafeteria
2019 White Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Thursday, September 26, 2019 at 5:30 PM at White County High School, Cafeteria
2019 White White County High School Thursday, September 26, 2019 at 5:30 PM at White County High School, Cafeteria
2019 Williamson Brentwood High School Wednesday, September 4, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Summit High School Cafeteria
2019 Williamson Centennial High School Tuesday, September 10, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Centennial High School, Cafeteria
2019 Williamson Fairview High School Tuesday, September 24, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Independence High School, Cafeteria
2019 Williamson Franklin High School Monday, September 23, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Franklin High School, Cafeteria
2019 Williamson Fred J. Page High School Tuesday, September 24, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Independence High School, Cafeteria
2019 Williamson Independence High School Tuesday, September 24, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Independence High School, Cafeteria
2019 Williamson Nolensville High School Tuesday, September 10, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Centennial High School, Cafeteria
2019 Williamson Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Monday, September 23, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Franklin High School, Cafeteria
2019 Williamson Ravenwood High School Wednesday, September 4, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Summit High School Cafeteria
2019 Williamson Renaissance High School Tuesday, September 10, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Centennial High School, Cafeteria
2019 Williamson Summit High School Wednesday, September 4, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Summit High School Cafeteria
2019 Wilson Lebanon High School Tuesday, September 17, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Lebanon High School, Cafeteria
2019 Wilson Mount Juilet High School Monday, September 16, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Mount Juliet High School, Cafeteria
2019 Wilson Private/Homeschool/Alternative Applicants Tuesday, September 17, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Lebanon High School, Cafeteria
2019 Wilson Watertown High School Tuesday, September 17, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Lebanon High School, Cafeteria
2019 Wilson Wilson Central High School Tuesday, September 10, 2019 at 5:30 PM at Wilson Central High School, Auditorium