High School Class of 2018 Fall Mentor Meeting Schedule

Public high school students: Attend the team meeting for your high school.
Private/Alternative school students (any school not listed): Attend the team meeting assigned for the “private/homeschool/alternative students” in the county in which your high school is located. 
Homeschool/GED students: Attend the team meeting assigned for the “private/homeschool/alternative students” in the county in which you live.

Class County High School Fall Mentor Meeting
2018 Anderson Anderson County High School Thursday, September 20, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Anderson County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Anderson Clinton High School Thursday, September 20, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Anderson County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Anderson Oak Ridge High School Thursday, September 27, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Oak Ridge High School, cafeteria
2018 Anderson Private/Homeschool/Alternative Thursday, September 27, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Oak Ridge High School, cafeteria
2018 Anderson Secret City Academy Thursday, September 20, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Anderson County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Bedford Cascade High School Monday, September 10, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Shelbyville Central High School, cafeteria
2018 Bedford Community High School Monday, September 10, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Shelbyville Central High School, cafeteria
2018 Bedford Private/Homeschool/Alternative Monday, September 10, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Shelbyville Central High School, cafeteria
2018 Bedford Shelbyville Central High School Monday, September 10, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Shelbyville Central High School, cafeteria
2018 Benton Big Sandy High School Monday, September 10, 2018 at 3:30 PM CT Camden Central High School, Cafeteria
2018 Benton Camden Central High School Monday, September 10, 2018 at 3:30 PM CT Camden Central High School, Cafeteria
2018 Benton Private/Homeschool/Alternative Monday, September 10, 2018 at 3:30 PM CT Camden Central High School, Cafeteria
2018 Bledsoe Bledsoe County High School Thursday, September 13, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Bledsoe County High School, Auditorium
2018 Bledsoe Private/Homeschool/Alternative Thursday, September 13, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Bledsoe County High School, Auditorium
2018 Blount Alcoa High School Monday, September 24, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at William Blount High School, Cafeteria
2018 Blount Heritage High School Wednesday, September 12, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Heritage High School, Cafeteria
2018 Blount Maryville High School Tuesday, September 18, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Maryville High School, Cafeteria
2018 Blount Private/Homeschool/Alternative Tuesday, September 18, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Maryville High School, Cafeteria
2018 Blount William Blount High School Monday, September 24, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at William Blount High School, Cafeteria
2018 Bradley Bradley Central High School Thursday, September 6, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Bradley Central High School, Cafeteria
2018 Bradley Cleveland High School Thursday, September 6, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Cleveland High School, Cafeteria
2018 Bradley GOAL Academy Wednesday, September 5, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Walker Valley High School, Cafeteria
2018 Bradley Private/Homeschool/Alternative Thursday, September 6, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Cleveland High School, Cafeteria
2018 Bradley Walker Valley High School Wednesday, September 5, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Walker Valley High School, Cafeteria
2018 Campbell Campbell County High School Tuesday, September 4, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Campbell County High School, cafeteria
2018 Campbell Jellico High School Tuesday, September 4, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Campbell County High School, cafeteria
2018 Campbell Private/Homeschool/Alternative Tuesday, September 4, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Campbell County High School, cafeteria
2018 Cannon Cannon County High School Wednesday, September 19, 2018 at 3:30 PM CT at Cannon County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Cannon Private/Homeschool/Alternative Wednesday, September 19, 2018 at 3:30 PM CT at Cannon County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Carroll Clarksburg High School Thursday, September 27, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Carroll County Civic Center
2018 Carroll Hollow Rock Bruceton Central High School Thursday, September 27, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Carroll County Civic Center
2018 Carroll Huntingdon High School Thursday, September 27, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Carroll County Civic Center
2018 Carroll McKenzie High School Thursday, September 27, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Carroll County Civic Center
2018 Carroll Private/Homeschool/Alternative Thursday, September 27, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Carroll County Civic Center
2018 Carroll West Carroll High School Thursday, September 27, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Carroll County Civic Center
2018 Carter Cloudland High School Thursday, September 27, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at TCAT Elizabethton, Multipurpose Room
2018 Carter Elizabethton High School Thursday, September 27, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at TCAT Elizabethton, Multipurpose Room
2018 Carter Hampton High School Thursday, September 27, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at TCAT Elizabethton, Multipurpose Room
2018 Carter Happy Valley High School Thursday, September 27, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at TCAT Elizabethton, Multipurpose Room
2018 Carter Private/Homeschool/Alternative Thursday, September 27, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at TCAT Elizabethton, Multipurpose Room
2018 Carter Unaka High School Thursday, September 27, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at TCAT Elizabethton, Multipurpose Room
2018 Cheatham Cheatham County Central High School Wednesday, September 26, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Cheatham County Central High School, Cafeteria
2018 Cheatham Harpeth High School Wednesday, September 26, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Cheatham County Central High School, Cafeteria
2018 Cheatham Private/Homeschool/Alternative Wednesday, September 26, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Cheatham County Central High School, Cafeteria
2018 Cheatham Sycamore High School Wednesday, September 26, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Cheatham County Central High School, Cafeteria
2018 Claiborne Claiborne High School Tuesday, September 11, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Walters State- Claiborne County Campus, Auditorium
2018 Claiborne Cumberland Gap High School Tuesday, September 11, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Walters State- Claiborne County Campus, Auditorium
2018 Claiborne Private/Homeschool/Alternative Tuesday, September 11, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Walters State- Claiborne County Campus, Auditorium
2018 Clay Clay County High School Thursday, September 27, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Livingston Academy, cafeteria
2018 Clay Private/Homeschool/Alternative Thursday, September 27, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Livingston Academy, cafeteria
2018 Cocke Cocke County High School Thursday, September 6, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Cocke County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Cocke Cosby High School Thursday, September 6, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Cocke County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Cocke Private/Homeschool/Alternative Thursday, September 6, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Cocke County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Coffee Coffee County High School Wednesday, September 12, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Tullahoma High School, cafeteria
2018 Coffee Private/Homeschool/Alternative Wednesday, September 12, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Tullahoma High School, cafeteria
2018 Coffee Tullahoma High School Wednesday, September 12, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Tullahoma High School, cafeteria
2018 Cumberland Cumberland County High School Wednesday, September 12, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Cumberland County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Cumberland Private/Homeschool/Alternative Wednesday, September 12, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Cumberland County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Cumberland Stone Memorial High School Wednesday, September 12, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Cumberland County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Cumberland The Phoenix School Wednesday, September 12, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Cumberland County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Davidson Academy at Hickory Hollow Tuesday, September 11, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Antioch High School, Cafeteria
2018 Davidson Academy at Old Cockrill Wednesday, September 5, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Nashville State Community College, Clement Building C-210
2018 Davidson Academy at Opry Mills Tuesday, September 18, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at McGavock High School, North Cafeteria
2018 Davidson Antioch High School Tuesday, September 11, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Antioch High School, Cafeteria
2018 Davidson Cane Ridge High School Tuesday, September 11, 2018 at 3:30 PM CT at Cane Ridge High School, Cafeteria
2018 Davidson Cora Howe School Thursday, September 20, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Glencliff High School, Cafeteria
2018 Davidson East Nashville Magnet High School Thursday, October 4, 2018 at 3:30 PM CT East Nashville Magnet High School
2018 Davidson Glencliff High School Thursday, September 20, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Glencliff High School, Cafeteria
2018 Davidson Hillsboro High School Monday, September 24, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Hillsboro High School Nashville, Cafeteria
2018 Davidson Hillwood Comp High School Wednesday, September 5, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Nashville State Community College, Clement Building C-210
2018 Davidson Hume Fogg High School Wednesday, September 5, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Nashville State Community College, Clement Building C-210
2018 Davidson Hunters Lane High School Tuesday, October 2, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Hunters Lane High School, Cafeteria
2018 Davidson John Overton High School Tuesday, September 25, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at John Overton Comprehensive High School, Cafeteria
2018 Davidson LEAD Academy Tuesday, September 25, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at John Overton Comprehensive High School, Cafeteria
2018 Davidson Maplewood High School Wednesday, September 12, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Maplewood Comprehensive High School, Cafeteria
2018 Davidson Martin Luther King Jr. Magnet Thursday, September 20, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Glencliff High School, Cafeteria
2018 Davidson McGavock High School Tuesday, September 18, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at McGavock High School, North Cafeteria
2018 Davidson MNPS Middle College High School Wednesday, September 5, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Nashville State Community College, Clement Building C-210
2018 Davidson MNPS Virtual School Wednesday, September 5, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Nashville State Community College, Clement Building C-210
2018 Davidson Nashville Big Picture High School Wednesday, September 5, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Nashville State Community College, Clement Building C-210
2018 Davidson Nashville School of the Arts Thursday, September 20, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Glencliff High School, Cafeteria
2018 Davidson Pearl Cohn High School Monday, September 24, 2018 at 3:30 PM CT at Pearl-Cohn High School, Cafeteria
2018 Davidson Private/Homeschool/Alternative Wednesday, September 5, 2018 at 3:30 PM CT at Nashville State Community College, Clement Building C-210
2018 Davidson Stratford High School Thursday, October, 4, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Stratford STEM Magnent High School
2018 Davidson Tennessee School for the Blind TBD
2018 Davidson Whites Creek Comp High School Wednesday, September 12, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Maplewood Comprehensive High School, Cafeteria
2018 DeKalb DeKalb County High School Thursday, September 20, 2018 at 3:15 PM CT at DeKalb County High School, cafeteria
2018 DeKalb Private/Homeschool/Alternative Thursday, September 20, 2018 at 3:15 PM CT at DeKalb County High School, cafeteria
2018 Dickson Creek Wood High School Monday, September 24, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT Dickson County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Dickson Dickson County High School Monday, September 24, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT Dickson County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Dickson Private/Homeschool/Alternative Monday, September 24, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT Dickson County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Dyer Dyer County High School Tuesday, September 18, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT Dyersburg High School, cafeteria
2018 Dyer Dyersburg High School Tuesday, September 18, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT Dyersburg High School, cafeteria
2018 Dyer Private/Homeschool/Alternative Tuesday, September 18, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT Dyersburg High School, cafeteria
2018 Fentress Alvin C. York Institute Monday, October 1, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Alvin C York Institute, auditorium
2018 Fentress Clarkrange High School Monday, October 1, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Alvin C York Institute, auditorium
2018 Fentress Private/Homeschool/Alternative Monday, October 1, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Alvin C York Institute, auditorium
2018 Franklin Franklin County High School Thursday, September 20, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Franklin County High School, auditorium
2018 Franklin Huntland High School Thursday, September 20, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Franklin County High School, auditorium
2018 Franklin Private/Homeschool/Alternative Thursday, September 20, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Franklin County High School, auditorium
2018 Giles Giles County High School Wednesday, September 19, 2018 at 3:30 PM CT at Giles County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Giles Private/Homeschool/Alternative Wednesday, September 19, 2018 at 3:30 PM CT at Giles County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Giles Richland High School Wednesday, September 19, 2018 at 3:30 PM CT at Giles County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Grainger Grainger High School Thursday, September 20, 2018 at 3:30 PM ET at Grainger High School, Cafeteria
2018 Grainger Private/Homeschool/Alternative Thursday, September 20, 2018 at 3:30 PM ET at Grainger High School, Cafeteria
2018 Grainger Washburn High School Thursday, September 20, 2018 at 3:30 PM ET at Grainger High School, Cafeteria
2018 Greene Chuckey Doak High School Wednesday, September 12, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Greeneville High School, cafeteria
2018 Greene Greeneville High School Wednesday, September 12, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Greeneville High School, cafeteria
2018 Greene North Greene High school Thursday, September 13, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Greeneville High School, Cafeteria
2018 Greene Private/Homeschool/Alternative Wednesday, September 12, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Greeneville High School, cafeteria
2018 Greene South Greene High School Thursday, September 13, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Greeneville High School, Cafeteria.
2018 Greene West Greene High School Thursday, September 13, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Greeneville High School, Cafeteria
2018 Grundy Grundy County High School Monday, September 24, 2018 at 3:15 PM CT at Grundy County High School, cafeteria
2018 Grundy Private/Homeschool/Alternative Monday, September 24, 2018 at 3:15 PM CT at Grundy County High School, cafeteria
2018 Hamblen Morristown East High School Monday, September 10, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Walters State Community College, Gym
2018 Hamblen Morristown West High School Monday, September 10, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Walters State Community College, Gym
2018 Hamblen Private/Homeschool/Alternative Monday, September 10, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Walters State Community College, Gym
2018 Hamilton Brainerd High School Monday, September 17, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Red Bank High School, cafeteria
2018 Hamilton Central High School- Harrison Wednesday, September 19, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Red Bank High School, cafeteria
2018 Hamilton Chattanooga High School Center for Creative Arts Wednesday, September 19, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Red Bank High School, cafeteria
2018 Hamilton Chattanooga High School for Arts and Sciences Wednesday, September 19, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Red Bank High School, cafeteria
2018 Hamilton East Hamilton Middle/High School Tuesday, September 18, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Ooltewah High School, cafeteria
2018 Hamilton East Ridge High School Tuesday, September 18, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Ooltewah High School, cafeteria
2018 Hamilton Hamilton County Collegiate High School Wednesday, September 19, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Red Bank High School, cafeteria
2018 Hamilton Hamilton County High School Tuesday, September 18, 2018 at 3:15 PM ET at Ooltewah High School, cafeteria
2018 Hamilton Hixson High School Monday, September 17, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Red Bank High School, cafeteria
2018 Hamilton Lookout Valley High School Monday, September 17, 2018 at 3:15 PM ET at Red Bank High School, cafeteria
2018 Hamilton Ooltewah High School Tuesday, September 18, 2018 at 3:15 PM ET at Ooltewah High School, cafeteria
2018 Hamilton Private/Homeschool/Alternative Thursday, September 20, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Soddy Daisy High School, new gym
2018 Hamilton Red Bank High School Wednesday, September 19, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Red Bank High School, cafeteria
2018 Hamilton Sale Creek High School Thursday, September 20, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Soddy Daisy High School, new gym
2018 Hamilton Sequoyah High School Thursday, September 20, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Soddy Daisy High School, new gym
2018 Hamilton Signal Mountain High School Monday, September 17, 2018 at 3:15 PM ET at Red Bank High School, cafeteria
2018 Hamilton Soddy Daisy High School Thursday, September 20, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Soddy Daisy High School, new gym
2018 Hamilton STEM School Chattanooga Monday, September 17, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Red Bank High School, cafeteria
2018 Hamilton The Howard School Wednesday, September 19, 2018 at 3:15 PM ET at Red Bank High School, cafeteria
2018 Hamilton Tyner Academy Tuesday, September 18, 2018 at 3:15 PM ET at Ooltewah High School, cafeteria
2018 Hancock Hancock County High School Tuesday, September 11, 2018 at 3:30 PM ET at Hancock County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Hancock Private/Homeschool/Alternative Tuesday, September 11, 2018 at 3:30 PM ET at Hancock County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Hardeman Bolivar Central High School Wednesday, September 5, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Bolivar Central High School, Cafeteria
2018 Hardeman Middleton High School Wednesday, September 5, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Bolivar Central High School, Cafeteria
2018 Hardeman Private/Homeschool/Alternative Wednesday, September 5, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Bolivar Central High School, Cafeteria
2018 Hawkins Cherokee High School Monday, September 24, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Cherokee High School, commons area
2018 Hawkins Clinch High School Monday, September 24, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Cherokee High School, commons area
2018 Hawkins Private/Homeschool/Alternative Monday, September 24, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Cherokee High School, commons area
2018 Hawkins Volunteer High School Monday, September 24, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Cherokee High School, commons area
2018 Henry Henry County High School Tuesday, September 25, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Henry County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Henry Private/Homeschool/Alternative Tuesday, September 25, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Henry County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Hickman East Hickman High School Thursday, September 6, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at East Hickman High School, Cafeteria
2018 Hickman Hickman County High School Thursday, September 6, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at East Hickman High School, Cafeteria
2018 Hickman Private/Homeschool/Alternative Thursday, September 6, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at East Hickman High School, Cafeteria
2018 Houston Houston County High School Monday, October 1, 2018 at 3:30 PM CT at Houston County High School, Forum
2018 Houston Private/Homeschool/Alternative Monday, October 1, 2018 at 3:30 PM CT at Houston County High School, Forum
2018 Humphreys McEwen High School Tuesday, September 4, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Waverly Central High School, cafeteria
2018 Humphreys Private/Homeschool/Alternative Tuesday, September 4, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Waverly Central High School, cafeteria
2018 Humphreys Waverly Central High School Tuesday, September 4, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Waverly Central High School, cafeteria
2018 Jackson Jackson County High School Thursday, September 6, 2018 at 4:00 PM CT at Jackson County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Jackson Private/Homeschool/Alternative Thursday, September 6, 2018 at 4:00 PM CT at Jackson County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Jefferson Jefferson County High School Wednesday, September 5, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Jefferson County High School, commons area
2018 Jefferson Private/Homeschool/Alternative Wednesday, September 5, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Jefferson County High School, commons area
2018 Johnson Johnson County High School Monday, September 24, 2018 at 3:30 PM ET at Johnson County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Johnson Private/Homeschool/Alternative Monday, September 24, 2018 at 3:30 PM ET at Johnson County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Knox Austin-East High School Tuesday, October 2, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Fulton High School, auditorium
2018 Knox Bearden High School Thursday, September 13, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Bearden High School, cafeteria
2018 Knox Career Magnet Monday, September 17, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Central High School, cafeteria
2018 Knox Carter High School Monday, September 17, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Central High School, cafeteria
2018 Knox Central High School- Knoxville Monday, September 17, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Central High School, cafeteria
2018 Knox Farragut High School Tuesday, September 25, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Farragut High School, Cafeteria
2018 Knox Fulton High School Tuesday, October 2, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Fulton High School, auditorium
2018 Knox Gibbs High School Wednesday, October 3, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Halls Middle School, auditorium
2018 Knox Halls High School- Knox Wednesday, October 3, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Halls Middle School, auditorium
2018 Knox Hardin Valley Academy Wednesday, September 26, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Farragut High School, Cafeteria
2018 Knox Karns High School Monday, October 1, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET Powell High School, Cafeteria
2018 Knox Kelley Volunteer Academy Thursday, September 13, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Bearden High School, cafeteria
2018 Knox L&N STEM Academy Wednesday, September 26, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Bearden High School, Cafeteria
2018 Knox Powell High School Monday, October 1, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET Powell High School, Cafeteria.
2018 Knox Private/Homeschool/Alternative Thursday, October 4, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Bearden High School, Cafeteria
2018 Knox South Doyle High School Wednesday, September 19, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at South Doyle High School, cafeteria
2018 Knox Tennessee School For The Deaf TBD
2018 Knox West High School- Knox Wednesday, September 19, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at South Doyle High School, cafeteria
2018 Lake Lake County High School Tuesday, September 18, 2018 at 3:30 PM CT at Lake County High School, cafeteria
2018 Lake Private/Homeschool/Alternative Tuesday, September 18, 2018 at 3:30 PM CT at Lake County High School, cafeteria
2018 Lauderdale Halls High School Tuesday, September 11, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Ripley High School, Gym
2018 Lauderdale Private/Homeschool/Alternative Tuesday, September 11, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Ripley High School, Gym
2018 Lauderdale Ripley High School Tuesday, September 11, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Ripley High School, Gym
2018 Lawrence Lawrence County High School Monday, September 17, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Lawrence County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Lawrence Loretto High School Monday, September 17, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Lawrence County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Lawrence Private/Homeschool/Alternative Monday, September 17, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Lawrence County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Lawrence Summertown High School Monday, September 17, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Lawrence County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Lewis Lewis County High School Tuesday, September 25, 2018 at 3:30 PM CT at Lewis County High School, commons area
2018 Lewis Private/Homeschool/Alternative Tuesday, September 25, 2018 at 3:30 PM CT at Lewis County High School, commons area
2018 Lincoln Fayetteville High School Wednesday, September 19, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Lincoln County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Lincoln Lincoln County High School Wednesday, September 19, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Lincoln County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Lincoln Private/Homeschool/Alternative Wednesday, September 19, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Lincoln County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Loudon Greenback High School Monday, October 1, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Lenoir City High School, Cafeteria
2018 Loudon Lenoir City High School Monday, October 1, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Lenoir City High School, Cafeteria
2018 Loudon Loudon High School Monday, October 1, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Lenoir City High School, Cafeteria
2018 Loudon Private/Homeschool/Alternative Monday, October 1, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Lenoir City High School, Cafeteria
2018 Macon Macon County High School Wednesday, September 26, 2018 at 3:30 PM CT at Macon County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Macon Private/Homeschool/Alternative Wednesday, September 26, 2018 at 3:30 PM CT at Macon County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Macon Red Boiling Springs High School Wednesday, September 26, 2018 at 3:30 PM CT at Macon County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Madison Liberty Technology Magnet High School Tuesday, September 25, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Jackson State Community College, gymnasium
2018 Madison Madison Academic Magnet High School Tuesday, September 25, 2018 at 3:00 PM CT at Jackson State Community College, Ayers Auditorium
2018 Madison North Side High School Tuesday, September 25, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Jackson State Community College, gymnasium
2018 Madison Private/Homeschool/Alternative Tuesday, September 25, 2018 at 3:00 PM CT at Jackson State Community College, Ayers Auditorium
2018 Madison South Side High School Tuesday, September 25, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Jackson State Community College, gymnasium
2018 Marion Marion County High School Monday, October 1, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Marion County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Marion Private/Homeschool/Alternative Monday, October 1, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Marion County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Marion Richard Hardy Memorial School Monday, October 1, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Marion County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Marion South Pittsburg High School Monday, October 1, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Marion County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Marion Whitwell High School Monday, October 1, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Marion County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Marshall Cornersville High School Thursday, September 6, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Marshall County High School, cafeteria
2018 Marshall Forrest High School Thursday, September 6, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Marshall County High School, cafeteria
2018 Marshall Marshall County High School Thursday, September 6, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Marshall County High School, cafeteria
2018 Marshall Private/Homeschool/Alternative Thursday, September 6, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Marshall County High School, cafeteria
2018 Maury Columbia Central High School Wednesday, September 12, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Columbia State CC, Main Campus, gym
2018 Maury Culleoka High School Wednesday, September 12, 2018 at 3:30 PM CT at Columbia State CC, Main Campus, gym
2018 Maury Hampshire High School Wednesday, September 12, 2018 at 3:30 PM CT at Columbia State CC, Main Campus, gym
2018 Maury Mount Pleasant High School Wednesday, September 12, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Columbia State CC, Main Campus, gym
2018 Maury Northfield Academy Wednesday, September 12, 2018 at 3:30 PM CT at Columbia State CC, Main Campus, gym
2018 Maury Private/Homeschool/Alternative Wednesday, September 12, 2018 at 3:30 PM CT at Columbia State CC, Main Campus, gym
2018 Maury Santa Fe High School Wednesday, September 12, 2018 at 3:30 PM CT at Columbia State CC, Main Campus, gym
2018 Maury Spring Hill High School Wednesday, September 12, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Columbia State CC, Main Campus, gym
2018 McMinn Central High School McMinn County Monday, September 17, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at McMinn County High School, Cafeteria
2018 McMinn McMinn County High School Monday, September 17, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at McMinn County High School, Cafeteria
2018 McMinn Private/Homeschool/Alternative Monday, September 17, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at McMinn County High School, Cafeteria
2018 McNairy Adamsville High School Wednesday, September 5, 2018 at 4:00 PM CT at McNairy Central High School, cafeteria
2018 McNairy McNairy Central High School Wednesday, September 5, 2018 at 4:00 PM CT at McNairy Central High School, cafeteria
2018 McNairy Private/Homeschool/Alternative Wednesday, September 5, 2018 at 4:00 PM CT at McNairy Central High School, cafeteria
2018 Meigs Meigs County High School Tuesday, September 4, 2018 at 3:30 PM ET at Meigs County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Meigs Private/Homeschool/Alternative Tuesday, September 4, 2018 at 3:30 PM ET at Meigs County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Monroe Private/Homeschool/Alternative Monday, September 17, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Sequoyah High School-Monroe, Cafeteria
2018 Monroe Sequoyah High School Monday, September 17, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Sequoyah High School-Monroe, Cafeteria
2018 Monroe Sweetwater High School Monday, September 17, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Sequoyah High School-Monroe, Cafeteria
2018 Monroe Tellico Plains High School Monday, September 17, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Sequoyah High School-Monroe, Cafeteria
2018 Montgomery Clarksville High School Thursday, September 27, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Austin Peay State University, University Center Ballroom
2018 Montgomery College students attending Austin Peay University Thursday, September 13, 2018 at 3:00 PM CT at Austin Peay State University, Clement Auditorium
2018 Montgomery College students attending Austin Peay University Thursday, September 27, 2018 at 3:00 PM CT at Austin Peay State University, Clement Auditorium
2018 Montgomery Fort Campbell High School Thursday, September 13, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Austin Peay State University, University Center Ballroom
2018 Montgomery Kenwood High School Thursday, September 13, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Austin Peay State University, University Center Ballroom
2018 Montgomery Middle College at APSU Thursday, September 27, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Austin Peay State University, University Center Ballroom
2018 Montgomery Montgomery Central High School Thursday, September 27, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Austin Peay State University, University Center Ballroom
2018 Montgomery Northeast High School Thursday, September 13, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Austin Peay State University, University Center Ballroom
2018 Montgomery Northwest High School Thursday, September 13, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Austin Peay State University, University Center Ballroom
2018 Montgomery Private/Homeschool/Alternative Thursday, September 27, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Austin Peay State University, University Center Ballroom
2018 Montgomery Rossview High School Thursday, September 27, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Austin Peay State University, University Center Ballroom
2018 Montgomery West Creek High School Thursday, September 13, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Austin Peay State University, University Center Ballroom
2018 Moore Moore County Jr/Sr. High School Wednesday, September 12, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Tullahoma High School, cafeteria
2018 Moore Private/Homeschool/Alternative Wednesday, September 12, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Tullahoma High School, cafeteria
2018 Morgan Coalfield High School Wednesday, September 26, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Wartburg Central High School, Cafeteria
2018 Morgan Oakdale High School Wednesday, September 26, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Wartburg Central High School, Cafeteria
2018 Morgan Private/Homeschool/Alternative Wednesday, September 26, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Wartburg Central High School, Cafeteria
2018 Morgan Sunbright High School Wednesday, September 26, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Wartburg Central High School, Cafeteria
2018 Morgan Wartburg Central High School Wednesday, September 26, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Wartburg Central High School, Cafeteria
2018 Obion Obion County Central High School Tuesday, September 4, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Obion County Central High School, Cafeteria
2018 Obion Private/Homeschool/Alternative Tuesday, September 4, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Obion County Central High School, Cafeteria
2018 Obion South Fulton High School Tuesday, September 4, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Obion County Central High School, Cafeteria
2018 Obion Union City High School Tuesday, September 4, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Obion County Central High School, Cafeteria
2018 Overton Livingston Academy Thursday, September 27, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Livingston Academy, cafeteria
2018 Overton Private/Homeschool/Alternative Thursday, September 27, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Livingston Academy, cafeteria
2018 Pickett Pickett County High School Monday, October 1, 2018 at 3:00 PM CT at Pickett County High School, Ag Center
2018 Pickett Private/Homeschool/Alternative Monday, October 1, 2018 at 3:00 PM CT at Pickett County High School, Ag Center
2018 Polk Copper Basin High School Monday, September 10, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Polk County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Polk Polk County High School Monday, September 10, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Polk County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Polk Private/Homeschool/Alternative Monday, September 10, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Polk County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Putnam Cookeville High School Thursday, September 6, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Cookeville High School, Cafeteria
2018 Putnam Monterey High School Thursday, September 6, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Cookeville High School, Cafeteria
2018 Putnam Private/Homeschool/Alternative Thursday, September 6, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Cookeville High School, Cafeteria
2018 Putnam Upperman High School Thursday, September 6, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Cookeville High School, Cafeteria
2018 Rhea Private/Homeschool/Alternative Wednesday, September 5, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Rhea County High School, cafeteria
2018 Rhea Rhea County High School Wednesday, September 5, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Rhea County High School, cafeteria
2018 Roane Harriman High School Tuesday, September 4, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Harriman High School, Auditorium
2018 Roane Midway High School Monday, September 10, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Roane County High School-cafeteria
2018 Roane Oliver Springs High School Tuesday, September 4, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Harriman High School, Auditorium
2018 Roane Private/Homeschool/Alternative Monday, September 10, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET Roane County High School, cafeteria
2018 Roane Roane County High School Monday, September 10, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET Roane County High School, cafeteria
2018 Roane Rockwood High School Tuesday, September 4, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Harriman High School, Auditorium
2018 Robertson East Robertson High School Wednesday, September 26, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Springfield High School, Cafeteria
2018 Robertson Greenbrier High School Monday, September 24, 2018 at 3:30 PM CT at Greenbrier High School, cafeteria
2018 Robertson Jo Byrns High School Wednesday, September 26, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Springfield High School, Cafeteria
2018 Robertson Private/Homeschool/Alternative Wednesday, September 26, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Springfield High School, Cafeteria
2018 Robertson Springfield High School Wednesday, September 26, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Springfield High School, Cafeteria
2018 Robertson White House Heritage High School Wednesday, September 26, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Springfield High School, Cafeteria
2018 Rutherford Blackman High School Tuesday, September 4, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Blackman High School, Cafeteria
2018 Rutherford Central Magnet School Thursday, September 6, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at LaVergne High School, Cafeteria
2018 Rutherford Eagleville High School Tuesday, September 4, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Blackman High School, Cafeteria
2018 Rutherford Holloway Vo-Tech High School Thursday, September 6, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at LaVergne High School, Cafeteria
2018 Rutherford LaVergne High School Thursday, September 6, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at LaVergne High School, Cafeteria
2018 Rutherford Oakland High School Tuesday, September 4, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Blackman High School, Cafeteria
2018 Rutherford Private/Homeschool/Alternative Monday, September 24, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Siegel High School, Cafeteria
2018 Rutherford Riverdale High School Thursday, September 6, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at LaVergne High School, Cafeteria
2018 Rutherford Siegel High School Monday, September 24, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Siegel High School, Cafeteria
2018 Rutherford Smyrna High School Thursday, October 4, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Smyrna High School, Cafeteria
2018 Rutherford Stewarts Creek High School Thursday, October 4, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Smyrna High School, Cafeteria
2018 Scott Oneida High School Wednesday, October 3, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Oneida High School, lower auditorium
2018 Scott Private/Homeschool/Alternative Wednesday, October 3, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Oneida High School, lower auditorium
2018 Scott Scott High School Wednesday, October 3, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Oneida High School, lower auditorium
2018 Sequatchie Private/Homeschool/Alternative Tuesday, October 2, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Sequatchie County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Sequatchie Sequatchie County High School Tuesday, October 2, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Sequatchie County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Sevier Gatlinburg-Pittman High School Tuesday, September 11, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET Sevier County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Sevier Northview Academy Tuesday, September 4, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET Sevier County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Sevier Pigeon Forge High School Tuesday, September 11, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET Sevier County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Sevier Private/Homeschool/Alternative Tuesday, September 4, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET Sevier County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Sevier Sevier County High School Tuesday, September 4, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET Sevier County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Sevier Seymour High School Tuesday, September 11, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET Sevier County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Shelby Adolescent Parenting Monday, September 10, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus gymnasium
2018 Shelby Arlington High School Tuesday, October 2, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Southwest Tennessee Community College Macon Campus Nabors Auditorium
2018 Shelby Bartlett High School Thursday, October 4, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Southwest Tennessee Community College Macon Campus Nabors Auditorium
2018 Shelby Bolton High School Wednesday, September 19, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Southwest Tennessee Community College Macon Campus Nabors Auditorium
2018 Shelby Booker T. Washington High School Thursday, September 13, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus gymnasium
2018 Shelby Central High School - Memphis Monday, September 10, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus gymnasium
2018 Shelby City University School of Liberal Arts Monday, September 10, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus gymnasium
2018 Shelby Collierville High School Tuesday, October 2, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Southwest Tennessee Community College Macon Campus Nabors Auditorium
2018 Shelby Cordova High School Wednesday, September 19, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Southwest Tennessee Community College Macon Campus Nabors Auditorium
2018 Shelby Craigmont High School Thursday, September 13, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus gymnasium
2018 Shelby Douglass High School Thursday, September 13, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus gymnasium
2018 Shelby East High School Wednesday, September 26, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus gymnasium
2018 Shelby Fairley High School Wednesday, September 26, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus gymnasium
2018 Shelby George Washington Carver College and Career Academy Thursday, September 13, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus gymnasium
2018 Shelby Germantown High School Thursday, October 4, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Southwest Tennessee Community College Macon Campus Nabors Auditorium
2018 Shelby Hamilton High School Monday, September 10, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus gymnasium
2018 Shelby Hillcrest High School Thursday, September 13, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus gymnasium
2018 Shelby Hollis F. Price Middle College High School Monday, September 17, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus gymnasium
2018 Shelby Houston High School Monday, September 24, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Southwest Tennessee Community College Macon Campus Nabors Auditorium
2018 Shelby Kingsbury High School Monday, September 17, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus gymnasium
2018 Shelby KIPP Collegiate High School Monday, September 17, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus gymnasium
2018 Shelby Kirby High School Thursday, October 4, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Southwest Tennessee Community College Macon Campus Nabors Auditorium
2018 Shelby Manassas High School Monday, September 17, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus gymnasium
2018 Shelby Martin Luther King Jr. College Prep (Frayser) Monday, September 10, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus gymnasium
2018 Shelby Melrose High School Monday, September 17, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus gymnasium
2018 Shelby Memphis Academy of Health Sciences Wednesday, September 26, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus gymnasium
2018 Shelby Memphis Academy of Science and Engineering Thursday, September 13, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus gymnasium
2018 Shelby Memphis Business Academy High School Thursday, September 13, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus gymnasium
2018 Shelby Memphis School of Excellence Monday, October 1, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Southwest Tennessee Community College Macon Campus Nabors Auditorium
2018 Shelby Middle College High School - Memphis Monday, September 10, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus gymnasium
2018 Shelby Millington Central High School Monday, September 10, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus gymnasium
2018 Shelby Mitchell High School Wednesday, September 26, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus gymnasium
2018 Shelby Northeast Prep Academy Wednesday, September 26, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus gymnasium
2018 Shelby Northwest Prep Academy Wednesday, September 26, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus gymnasium
2018 Shelby Oakhaven High School Wednesday, September 26, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus gymnasium
2018 Shelby Overton High School Monday, September 17, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus gymnasium
2018 Shelby Pathways in Education Monday, September 17, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus gymnasium
2018 Shelby Power Center Academy High School Monday, September 24, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Southwest Tennessee Community College Macon Campus Nabors Auditorium
2018 Shelby Private/Homeschool/Alternative Monday, October 1, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Southwest Tennessee Community College Macon Campus Nabors Auditorium
2018 Shelby Raleigh-Egypt High School Monday, September 17, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus gymnasium
2018 Shelby Ridgeway High School Tuesday, October 2, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Southwest Tennessee Community College Macon Campus Nabors Auditorium
2018 Shelby Sheffield High School Monday, September 10, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus gymnasium
2018 Shelby Soulsville Charter School Thursday, September 13, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus gymnasium
2018 Shelby Southwest Preparatory Academy Thursday, September 13, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus gymnasium
2018 Shelby Southwind High School Monday, September 24, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Southwest Tennessee Community College Macon Campus Nabors Auditorium
2018 Shelby Trezevant High School Thursday, September 13, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus gymnasium
2018 Shelby Westwood High School Wednesday, September 26, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus gymnasium
2018 Shelby White Station High School Thursday, September 13, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus gymnasium
2018 Shelby Whitehaven High School Wednesday, September 26, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Southwest Tennessee Community College Union Campus gymnasium
2018 Shelby Wooddale High School Monday, October 1, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Southwest Tennessee Community College Macon Campus Nabors Auditorium
2018 Smith Gordonsville High School Thursday, September 13, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Smith County High School, cafteria
2018 Smith Private/Homeschool/Alternative Thursday, September 13, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Smith County High School, cafteria
2018 Smith Smith County High School Thursday, September 13, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Smith County High School, cafteria
2018 Stewart Private/Homeschool/Alternative Tuesday, October 2, 2018 at 3:30 PM CT at Stewart County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Stewart Stewart County High School Tuesday, October 2, 2018 at 3:30 PM CT at Stewart County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Sullivan Dobyns Bennett High School Wednesday, September 19, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Dobyns-Bennett High School, cafeteria
2018 Sullivan Private/Homeschool/Alternative Tuesday, September 25, 2018 at 3:00 PM ET at Northeast State Community College Blountville Campus, Performing Arts Center
2018 Sullivan Sullivan Central High School Thursday, September 20, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Dobyns-Bennett High School, cafeteria
2018 Sullivan Sullivan East High School Thursday, September 20, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Dobyns-Bennett High School, cafeteria
2018 Sullivan Sullivan North High School Thursday, September 20, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Dobyns-Bennett High School, cafeteria
2018 Sullivan Sullivan South High School Thursday, September 20, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Dobyns-Bennett High School, cafeteria
2018 Sullivan Tennessee High School Wednesday, September 19, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Dobyns-Bennett High School, cafeteria
2018 Sumner Beech High School Monday, October 1, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Station Camp High School, Cafeteria
2018 Sumner Gallatin High School Monday, September 10, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Gallatin High School, Cafeteria
2018 Sumner Hendersonville High School Wednesday, September 19, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Hendersonville High School, Cafeteria
2018 Sumner Merrol Hyde Magnet School Wednesday, September 19, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Hendersonville High School, Cafeteria
2018 Sumner Middle College High School - Sumner County Monday, September 10, 2018 at 3:30 PM CT at Volunteer State Community College Main Campus, auditorium
2018 Sumner Portland Senior High School Monday, September 10, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Gallatin High School, Cafeteria
2018 Sumner Private/Homeschool/Alternative Monday, September 10, 2018 at 3:30 PM CT at Volunteer State Community College Main Campus, auditorium
2018 Sumner Station Camp High School Monday, October 1, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Station Camp High School, Cafeteria
2018 Sumner Westmoreland High School Wednesday, September 19, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Hendersonville High School, Cafeteria
2018 Sumner White House High School Wednesday, September 19, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Hendersonville High School, Cafeteria
2018 Trousdale Private/Homeschool/Alternative Tuesday, September 18, 2018 at 3:30 PM CT at Trousdale County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Trousdale Trousdale County High School Tuesday, September 18, 2018 at 3:30 PM CT at Trousdale County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Union Private/Homeschool/Alternative Wednesday, September 26, 2018 at 4:00 PM ET at Union County High School, cafeteria
2018 Union Union County High School Wednesday, September 26, 2018 at 4:00 PM ET at Union County High School, cafeteria
2018 Van Buren Private/Homeschool/Alternative Thursday, September 27, 2018 at 3:00 PM CT at Van Buren County High School, cafeteria
2018 Van Buren Van Buren County High School Thursday, September 27, 2018 at 3:00 PM CT at Van Buren County High School, cafeteria
2018 Warren Private/Homeschool/Alternative Thursday, September 20, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Warren County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Warren Warren County High School Thursday, September 20, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Warren County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Washington Daniel Boone High School Monday, September 17, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET at Daniel Boone High School, cafeteria
2018 Washington David Crockett High School Tuesday, September 18, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET David Crockett High School, Cafeteria
2018 Washington Private/Homeschool/Alternative Tuesday, September 18, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET David Crockett High School, Cafeteria
2018 Washington Science Hill High School Tuesday, September 18, 2018 at 5:30 PM ET David Crockett High School, Cafeteria
2018 Washington University School Tuesday, September 25, 2018 at 3:00 PM ET at Northeast State Community College Blountville Campus, Performing Arts Center
2018 Wayne Collinwood High School Wednesday, October 3, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Wayne County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Wayne Frank Hughes High School Wednesday, October 3, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Wayne County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Wayne Private/Homeschool/Alternative Wednesday, October 3, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Wayne County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Wayne Wayne County High School Wednesday, October 3, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Wayne County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Weakley Dresden High School Wednesday, September 5, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Dresden High School cafeteria
2018 Weakley Gleason High School Wednesday, September 5, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Dresden High School cafeteria
2018 Weakley Greenfield High School Wednesday, September 5, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Dresden High School cafeteria
2018 Weakley Private/Homeschool/Alternative Wednesday, September 5, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Dresden High School cafeteria
2018 Weakley Westview High School Wednesday, September 5, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Dresden High School cafeteria
2018 White Private/Homeschool/Alternative Thursday, September 27, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at White County High School, Cafeteria
2018 White White County High School Thursday, September 27, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at White County High School, Cafeteria
2018 Williamson Brentwood High School Wednesday, October 3, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Summit High School cafeteria
2018 Williamson Centennial High School Tuesday, September 11, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Centennial High School, Cafeteria
2018 Williamson Fairview High School Tuesday, October 2, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Independence High School, Cafeteria
2018 Williamson Franklin High School Tuesday, September 4, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Franklin High School, Cafeteria
2018 Williamson Fred J. Page High School Tuesday, October 2, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Independence High School, Cafeteria
2018 Williamson Independence High School Tuesday, October 2, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Independence High School, Cafeteria
2018 Williamson Private/Homeschool/Alternative Tuesday, September 4, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Franklin High School, Cafeteria
2018 Williamson Ravenwood High School Wednesday, October 3, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Summit High School cafeteria
2018 Williamson Renaissance High School Tuesday, September 11, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Centennial High School, Cafeteria
2018 Williamson Summit High School Wednesday, October 3, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Summit High School cafeteria
2018 Wilson Lebanon High School Tuesday, September 18, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Lebanon High School, Cafeteria
2018 Wilson Mount Juliet High School Monday, September 17, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Mount Juliet High School, cafeteria
2018 Wilson Private/Homeschool/Alternative Tuesday, September 18, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Lebanon High School, Cafeteria
2018 Wilson Watertown High School Tuesday, September 18, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Lebanon High School, Cafeteria
2018 Wilson Wilson Central High School Tuesday, September 11, 2018 at 5:30 PM CT at Wilson Central High School, auditorium